Resultater - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 28 1 1/1 05/12 11:00 0
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/2 04/12 16:00 0
3 2/2 04/12 19:30 0
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 18 4 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
5 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 14 6 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
7 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 8 1/3 27/11 18:00 0
9 2/3 28/11 11:00 0
10 3/3 28/11 12:30 0
6 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 11 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
12 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
7 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 8 13 1/2 28/11 11:00 0
14 2/2 29/11 16:00 0
8 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 15 1/3 27/11 18:00 0
16 2/3 28/11 12:30 0
17 3/3 29/11 16:00 0
9 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 12 18 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
19 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
10 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 19 20 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
21 2/2 29/11 16:00 0
11 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 22 1/2 05/12 13:00 0
23 2/2 05/12 14:30 0
12 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 1 24 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
25 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
26 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
13 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 27 1/1 05/12 11:00 0
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 16 28 1/2 04/12 16:00 0
29 2/2 05/12 09:30 0
15 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 29 30 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
31 2/3 04/12 19:30 0
32 3/3 06/12 10:00 0
16 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 28 33 1/2 04/12 17:30 0
34 2/2 06/12 11:30 0
17 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 35 1/2 04/12 19:30 0
36 2/2 05/12 09:30 0
18 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 37 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
38 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
39 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
19 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 6 40 1/3 28/11 11:00 0
41 2/3 04/12 19:30 0
42 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
20 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 43 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
44 2/2 28/11 11:00 0
21 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 45 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
46 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
47 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
22 D Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 14 48 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
49 2/2 28/11 11:00 0
23 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 9 50 1/3 28/11 11:00 0
51 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
52 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
24 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 53 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
54 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
55 3/3 05/12 14:30 0
25 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 56 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
57 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
58 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
26 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
60 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
61 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
27 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 6 62 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
63 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
64 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 28 1 1/1 05/12 11:00 0
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/2 04/12 16:00 0
3 2/2 04/12 19:30 0
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 18 4 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
5 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 14 6 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
7 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 8 1/3 27/11 18:00 0
9 2/3 28/11 11:00 0
10 3/3 28/11 12:30 0
6 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 11 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
12 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
7 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 8 13 1/2 28/11 11:00 0
14 2/2 29/11 16:00 0
8 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 15 1/3 27/11 18:00 0
16 2/3 28/11 12:30 0
17 3/3 29/11 16:00 0
9 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 12 18 1/2 05/12 11:00 0
19 2/2 05/12 13:00 0
10 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 19 20 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
21 2/2 29/11 16:00 0
11 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 22 1/2 05/12 13:00 0
23 2/2 05/12 14:30 0
12 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 1 24 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
25 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
26 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
13 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 20 27 1/1 05/12 11:00 0
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 16 28 1/2 04/12 16:00 0
29 2/2 05/12 09:30 0
15 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 29 30 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
31 2/3 04/12 19:30 0
32 3/3 06/12 10:00 0
16 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 28 33 1/2 04/12 17:30 0
34 2/2 06/12 11:30 0
17 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 35 1/2 04/12 19:30 0
36 2/2 05/12 09:30 0
18 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 37 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
38 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
39 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
19 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 6 40 1/3 28/11 11:00 0
41 2/3 04/12 19:30 0
42 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
20 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 43 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
44 2/2 28/11 11:00 0
21 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 45 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
46 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
47 3/3 05/12 13:00 0
22 D Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 14 48 1/2 27/11 18:00 0
49 2/2 28/11 11:00 0
23 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 9 50 1/3 28/11 11:00 0
51 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
52 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
24 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 53 1/3 04/12 16:00 0
54 2/3 04/12 17:30 0
55 3/3 05/12 14:30 0
25 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 56 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
57 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
58 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
26 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
60 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
61 3/3 06/12 11:30 0
27 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 6 62 1/3 05/12 14:30 0
63 2/3 06/12 10:00 0
64 3/3 06/12 11:30 0