Resultater - Polarsirkelen høstjakt - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 30 1 1/1 01/09 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 24/11 20:00 7
2 2/3 01/12 20:00 4
3 3/3 08/12 20:00 6
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 30 4 1/3 24/11 20:00 5
5 2/3 01/12 20:00 5
6 3/3 08/12 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 19 1 1/8 08/09 20:00 7
2 2/8 15/09 20:00 5
3 3/8 22/09 20:00 8
4 4/8 06/10 20:00 6
5 5/8 13/10 20:00 4
6 6/8 03/11 20:00 5
7 7/8 24/11 20:00 8
8 8/8 08/12 20:00 4
2 D Norge 27297 Christian Nikolaisen Rana BK 30 9 1/1 20/10 20:00 5
3 E Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 30 10 1/4 01/09 20:00 5
11 2/4 08/09 20:00 5
12 3/4 15/09 20:00 6
13 4/4 29/09 20:00 6
4 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 28 14 1/13 01/09 20:00 7
15 2/13 08/09 20:00 8
16 3/13 15/09 20:00 6
17 4/13 22/09 20:00 7
18 5/13 29/09 20:00 8
19 6/13 06/10 20:00 8
20 7/13 13/10 20:00 4
21 8/13 20/10 20:00 4
22 9/13 27/10 20:00 8
23 10/13 03/11 20:00 5
24 11/13 24/11 20:00 6
25 12/13 01/12 20:00 4
26 13/13 08/12 20:00 8
5 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 30 27 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
28 2/2 08/09 20:00 5
6 E Norge 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 30 29 1/1 20/10 20:00 6
7 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 30 30 1/8 01/09 20:00 4
31 2/8 08/09 20:00 4
32 3/8 22/09 20:00 4
33 4/8 13/10 20:00 7
34 5/8 27/10 20:00 4
35 6/8 24/11 20:00 4
36 7/8 01/12 20:00 5
37 8/8 08/12 20:00 5
8 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 14 38 1/13 01/09 20:00 7
39 2/13 08/09 20:00 6
40 3/13 15/09 20:00 7
41 4/13 22/09 20:00 5
42 5/13 29/09 20:00 5
43 6/13 06/10 20:00 7
44 7/13 13/10 20:00 8
45 8/13 20/10 20:00 4
46 9/13 27/10 20:00 4
47 10/13 03/11 20:00 8
48 11/13 24/11 20:00 4
49 12/13 01/12 20:00 7
50 13/13 08/12 20:00 4
9 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 15 51 1/6 01/09 20:00 6
52 2/6 08/09 20:00 6
53 3/6 15/09 20:00 5
54 4/6 22/09 20:00 6
55 5/6 29/09 20:00 7
56 6/6 13/10 20:00 6
10 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 4 57 1/5 15/09 20:00 7
58 2/5 22/09 20:00 7
59 3/5 29/09 20:00 5
60 4/5 27/10 20:00 7
61 5/5 24/11 20:00 8
11 E Norge 27370 Morten Kristiansen Rana BK 30 62 1/2 13/10 20:00 6
63 2/2 20/10 20:00 5
12 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 23 64 1/2 29/09 20:00 7
65 2/2 08/12 20:00 7
13 C Norge 25779 Steinar Thomassen Rana BK 30 66 1/10 01/09 20:00 8
67 2/10 08/09 20:00 8
68 3/10 15/09 20:00 8
69 4/10 22/09 20:00 4
70 5/10 29/09 20:00 8
71 6/10 06/10 20:00 6
72 7/10 13/10 20:00 5
73 8/10 27/10 20:00 7
74 9/10 24/11 20:00 3
75 10/10 01/12 20:00 8
14 D Norge 27419 Stig Sæterstad Rana BK 30 76 1/4 29/09 20:00 4
77 2/4 13/10 20:00 5
78 3/4 27/10 20:00 5
79 4/4 24/11 20:00 7
15 C Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 30 80 1/8 22/09 20:00 6
81 2/8 29/09 20:00 6
82 3/8 13/10 20:00 7
83 4/8 20/10 20:00 6
84 5/8 27/10 20:00 5
85 6/8 24/11 20:00 5
86 7/8 01/12 20:00 6
87 8/8 08/12 20:00 7
16 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 11 88 1/6 22/09 20:00 5
89 2/6 29/09 20:00 4
90 3/6 06/10 20:00 8
91 4/6 13/10 20:00 8
92 5/6 20/10 20:00 7
93 6/6 27/10 20:00 6
17 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 11 94 1/3 08/09 20:00 7
95 2/3 20/10 20:00 8
96 3/3 01/12 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 1 1/6 20/10 20:00 7
2 2/6 27/10 20:00 6
3 3/6 03/11 20:00 6
4 4/6 24/11 20:00 6
5 5/6 01/12 20:00 7
6 6/6 08/12 20:00 5
2 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 15 7 1/1 03/11 20:00 7
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 23 8 1/7 06/10 20:00 7
9 2/7 20/10 20:00 8
10 3/7 27/10 20:00 8
11 4/7 03/11 20:00 6
12 5/7 24/11 20:00 3
13 6/7 01/12 20:00 8
14 7/7 08/12 20:00 8
4 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 15 1/1 03/11 20:00 7
5 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 14 16 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
17 2/3 08/09 20:00 4
18 3/3 03/11 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 30 1 1/1 01/09 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 24/11 20:00 7
2 2/3 01/12 20:00 4
3 3/3 08/12 20:00 6
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 30 4 1/3 24/11 20:00 5
5 2/3 01/12 20:00 5
6 3/3 08/12 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 19 1 1/8 08/09 20:00 7
2 2/8 15/09 20:00 5
3 3/8 22/09 20:00 8
4 4/8 06/10 20:00 6
5 5/8 13/10 20:00 4
6 6/8 03/11 20:00 5
7 7/8 24/11 20:00 8
8 8/8 08/12 20:00 4
2 D Norge 27297 Christian Nikolaisen Rana BK 30 9 1/1 20/10 20:00 5
3 E Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 30 10 1/4 01/09 20:00 5
11 2/4 08/09 20:00 5
12 3/4 15/09 20:00 6
13 4/4 29/09 20:00 6
4 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 28 14 1/13 01/09 20:00 7
15 2/13 08/09 20:00 8
16 3/13 15/09 20:00 6
17 4/13 22/09 20:00 7
18 5/13 29/09 20:00 8
19 6/13 06/10 20:00 8
20 7/13 13/10 20:00 4
21 8/13 20/10 20:00 4
22 9/13 27/10 20:00 8
23 10/13 03/11 20:00 5
24 11/13 24/11 20:00 6
25 12/13 01/12 20:00 4
26 13/13 08/12 20:00 8
5 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 30 27 1/2 01/09 20:00 5
28 2/2 08/09 20:00 5
6 E Norge 25423 Kai Arild Kvam Rana BK 30 29 1/1 20/10 20:00 6
7 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 30 30 1/8 01/09 20:00 4
31 2/8 08/09 20:00 4
32 3/8 22/09 20:00 4
33 4/8 13/10 20:00 7
34 5/8 27/10 20:00 4
35 6/8 24/11 20:00 4
36 7/8 01/12 20:00 5
37 8/8 08/12 20:00 5
8 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 14 38 1/13 01/09 20:00 7
39 2/13 08/09 20:00 6
40 3/13 15/09 20:00 7
41 4/13 22/09 20:00 5
42 5/13 29/09 20:00 5
43 6/13 06/10 20:00 7
44 7/13 13/10 20:00 8
45 8/13 20/10 20:00 4
46 9/13 27/10 20:00 4
47 10/13 03/11 20:00 8
48 11/13 24/11 20:00 4
49 12/13 01/12 20:00 7
50 13/13 08/12 20:00 4
9 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 15 51 1/6 01/09 20:00 6
52 2/6 08/09 20:00 6
53 3/6 15/09 20:00 5
54 4/6 22/09 20:00 6
55 5/6 29/09 20:00 7
56 6/6 13/10 20:00 6
10 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 4 57 1/5 15/09 20:00 7
58 2/5 22/09 20:00 7
59 3/5 29/09 20:00 5
60 4/5 27/10 20:00 7
61 5/5 24/11 20:00 8
11 E Norge 27370 Morten Kristiansen Rana BK 30 62 1/2 13/10 20:00 6
63 2/2 20/10 20:00 5
12 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 23 64 1/2 29/09 20:00 7
65 2/2 08/12 20:00 7
13 C Norge 25779 Steinar Thomassen Rana BK 30 66 1/10 01/09 20:00 8
67 2/10 08/09 20:00 8
68 3/10 15/09 20:00 8
69 4/10 22/09 20:00 4
70 5/10 29/09 20:00 8
71 6/10 06/10 20:00 6
72 7/10 13/10 20:00 5
73 8/10 27/10 20:00 7
74 9/10 24/11 20:00 3
75 10/10 01/12 20:00 8
14 D Norge 27419 Stig Sæterstad Rana BK 30 76 1/4 29/09 20:00 4
77 2/4 13/10 20:00 5
78 3/4 27/10 20:00 5
79 4/4 24/11 20:00 7
15 C Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 30 80 1/8 22/09 20:00 6
81 2/8 29/09 20:00 6
82 3/8 13/10 20:00 7
83 4/8 20/10 20:00 6
84 5/8 27/10 20:00 5
85 6/8 24/11 20:00 5
86 7/8 01/12 20:00 6
87 8/8 08/12 20:00 7
16 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 11 88 1/6 22/09 20:00 5
89 2/6 29/09 20:00 4
90 3/6 06/10 20:00 8
91 4/6 13/10 20:00 8
92 5/6 20/10 20:00 7
93 6/6 27/10 20:00 6
17 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 11 94 1/3 08/09 20:00 7
95 2/3 20/10 20:00 8
96 3/3 01/12 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 1 1/6 20/10 20:00 7
2 2/6 27/10 20:00 6
3 3/6 03/11 20:00 6
4 4/6 24/11 20:00 6
5 5/6 01/12 20:00 7
6 6/6 08/12 20:00 5
2 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 15 7 1/1 03/11 20:00 7
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 23 8 1/7 06/10 20:00 7
9 2/7 20/10 20:00 8
10 3/7 27/10 20:00 8
11 4/7 03/11 20:00 6
12 5/7 24/11 20:00 3
13 6/7 01/12 20:00 8
14 7/7 08/12 20:00 8
4 D Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 15 1/1 03/11 20:00 7
5 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 14 16 1/3 01/09 20:00 4
17 2/3 08/09 20:00 4
18 3/3 03/11 20:00 8