Resultater - Ringerikscup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 19:45 12
2 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 2 1/1 22/10 17:30 13
3 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 3 1/1 22/10 19:45 11
4 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 22/10 17:30 15
5 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 22/10 17:30 16
6 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 22/10 19:45 14
7 D Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 7 1/1 22/10 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 19:45 16
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 22/10 19:45 12
3 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 22/10 19:45 15
4 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 17:30 15
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 22/10 19:45 15
6 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/1 22/10 17:30 13
7 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 22/10 19:45 16
8 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 22/10 17:30 16
9 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 9 1/1 22/10 19:45 11
10 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 5 10 1/1 22/10 19:45 14
11 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 11 1/1 22/10 17:30 14
12 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 22/10 17:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 19:45 12
2 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 2 1/1 22/10 17:30 13
3 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 3 1/1 22/10 19:45 11
4 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 22/10 17:30 15
5 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 22/10 17:30 16
6 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 22/10 19:45 14
7 D Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 7 1/1 22/10 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 19:45 16
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 22/10 19:45 12
3 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 22/10 19:45 15
4 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 17:30 15
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 22/10 19:45 15
6 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/1 22/10 17:30 13
7 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 22/10 19:45 16
8 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 22/10 17:30 16
9 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 9 1/1 22/10 19:45 11
10 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 5 10 1/1 22/10 19:45 14
11 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 11 1/1 22/10 17:30 14
12 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 22/10 17:30 14