Resultater - Rogaland Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 2 1/5 23/10 18:00 7
3 2/5 * 24/10 10:00 7
4 3/5 * 24/10 13:00 10
5 4/5 * 25/10 10:00 0
6 5/5 25/10 13:00 8
3 C Norge 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 7 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 4
4 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 9 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
5 E Norge 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 10 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
6 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 11 1/1 * 25/10 13:00 3
7 E Norge 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 12 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
8 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 13 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
14 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 5
9 D Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 15 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
16 2/2 25/10 13:00 2
10 D Norge 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 17 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
18 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
11 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 19 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
12 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 20 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 21 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
22 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
23 3/3 * 25/10 10:00 10
14 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 24 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
15 C Norge 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 25 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
16 C Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 26 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
17 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 27 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 0
28 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
18 D Norge 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 29 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
19 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 30 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
31 2/2 25/10 13:00 10
20 D Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 32 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
21 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 33 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
34 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
22 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 35 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
36 2/2 25/10 13:00 4
23 C Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 37 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
38 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
24 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 39 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
25 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 40 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
26 C Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 41 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
42 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
27 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 43 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
44 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 7
28 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 45 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
46 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 1
29 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 47 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
48 2/2 25/10 13:00 5
30 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 49 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
50 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
51 3/4 * 25/10 10:00 7
52 4/4 * 25/10 13:00 2
31 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 53 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
54 2/3 * 25/10 10:00 8
55 3/3 * 25/10 13:00 6
32 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 56 1/1 25/10 13:00 10
33 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 57 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
34 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 58 1/3 24/10 10:00 10
59 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
60 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
35 E Norge 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 61 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
36 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 62 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
63 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
64 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
65 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
66 5/6 * 25/10 10:00 4
67 6/6 * 25/10 13:00 7
37 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 68 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 10
69 2/2 25/10 13:00 8
38 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 70 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 7
71 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
39 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 72 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
73 2/2 25/10 13:00 3
40 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 74 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
75 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
41 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 76 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 1 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 2 1/1 24/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 2 1/5 23/10 18:00 7
3 2/5 * 24/10 10:00 7
4 3/5 * 24/10 13:00 10
5 4/5 * 25/10 10:00 0
6 5/5 25/10 13:00 8
3 C Norge 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 7 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 4
4 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 9 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
5 E Norge 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 10 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
6 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 11 1/1 * 25/10 13:00 3
7 E Norge 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 12 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
8 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 13 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
14 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 5
9 D Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 15 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
16 2/2 25/10 13:00 2
10 D Norge 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 17 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
18 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
11 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 19 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
12 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 20 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 21 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
22 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
23 3/3 * 25/10 10:00 10
14 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 24 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
15 C Norge 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 25 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
16 C Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 26 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
17 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 27 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 0
28 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
18 D Norge 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 29 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
19 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 30 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
31 2/2 25/10 13:00 10
20 D Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 32 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
21 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 33 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
34 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
22 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 35 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
36 2/2 25/10 13:00 4
23 C Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 37 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
38 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
24 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 39 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
25 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 40 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
26 C Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 41 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
42 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
27 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 43 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
44 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 7
28 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 45 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
46 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 1
29 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 47 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
48 2/2 25/10 13:00 5
30 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 49 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
50 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
51 3/4 * 25/10 10:00 7
52 4/4 * 25/10 13:00 2
31 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 53 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
54 2/3 * 25/10 10:00 8
55 3/3 * 25/10 13:00 6
32 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 56 1/1 25/10 13:00 10
33 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 57 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
34 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 58 1/3 24/10 10:00 10
59 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
60 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
35 E Norge 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 61 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
36 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 62 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
63 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
64 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
65 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
66 5/6 * 25/10 10:00 4
67 6/6 * 25/10 13:00 7
37 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 68 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 10
69 2/2 25/10 13:00 8
38 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 70 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 7
71 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
39 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 72 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
73 2/2 25/10 13:00 3
40 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 74 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
75 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
41 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 76 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 1 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 2 1/1 24/10 13:00 7