Resultater - Sandsli Open 2020 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 10:00 7
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 11/10 12:30 9
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
5 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 6 1/1 11/10 12:30 13
5 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 11/10 12:30 2
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 8 1/1 11/10 12:30 5
7 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
8 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 12:30 8
9 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 11 1/3 09/10 18:00 4
12 2/3 11/10 10:00 6
13 3/3 11/10 12:30 2
10 D Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 14 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
11 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 15 1/3 09/10 18:00 7
16 2/3 11/10 10:00 5
17 3/3 11/10 12:30 14
12 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 18 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
19 2/2 11/10 12:30 8
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
14 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 21 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
15 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 22 1/2 11/10 10:00 7
23 2/2 11/10 12:30 5
16 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
17 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 25 1/2 09/10 18:00 7
26 2/2 11/10 10:00 5
18 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 12:30 10
19 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 28 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
20 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 29 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
30 2/2 11/10 12:30 13
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 31 1/3 09/10 18:00 8
32 2/3 11/10 10:00 8
33 3/3 11/10 12:30 9
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 34 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
35 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 10:00 7
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 11/10 12:30 9
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
5 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 6 1/1 11/10 12:30 13
5 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 11/10 12:30 2
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 8 1/1 11/10 12:30 5
7 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
8 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 12:30 8
9 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 11 1/3 09/10 18:00 4
12 2/3 11/10 10:00 6
13 3/3 11/10 12:30 2
10 D Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 14 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
11 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 15 1/3 09/10 18:00 7
16 2/3 11/10 10:00 5
17 3/3 11/10 12:30 14
12 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 18 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
19 2/2 11/10 12:30 8
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
14 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 21 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
15 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 22 1/2 11/10 10:00 7
23 2/2 11/10 12:30 5
16 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
17 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 25 1/2 09/10 18:00 7
26 2/2 11/10 10:00 5
18 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 12:30 10
19 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 28 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
20 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 29 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
30 2/2 11/10 12:30 13
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 31 1/3 09/10 18:00 8
32 2/3 11/10 10:00 8
33 3/3 11/10 12:30 9
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 34 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
35 2/2 11/10 12:30 7