Resultater - Åsane Striken - Standard - 2020-09-13 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 1 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
2 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 3/3 13/09 13:00 2
4 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 4 3/3 13/09 13:00 3
5 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 5 4/4 13/09 13:00 3
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 2/2 13/09 13:00 4
7 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
8 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 8 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
9 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 3/3 13/09 13:00 6
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 10 4/4 13/09 13:00 6
11 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 11 1/1 13/09 13:00 7
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 13/09 13:00 8
13 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 13 2/2 13/09 13:00 8
14 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 14 3/3 13/09 13:00 9
15 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 15 2/2 13/09 13:00 9
16 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 16 4/4 13/09 13:00 10
17 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 18 17 2/2 13/09 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 1 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
2 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 2 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 3/3 13/09 13:00 2
4 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 4 3/3 13/09 13:00 3
5 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 5 4/4 13/09 13:00 3
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 2/2 13/09 13:00 4
7 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
8 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 8 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
9 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 3/3 13/09 13:00 6
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 10 4/4 13/09 13:00 6
11 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 11 1/1 13/09 13:00 7
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 13/09 13:00 8
13 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 13 2/2 13/09 13:00 8
14 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 14 3/3 13/09 13:00 9
15 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 15 2/2 13/09 13:00 9
16 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 16 4/4 13/09 13:00 10
17 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 18 17 2/2 13/09 13:00 10