Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-09 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 3
2 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 3
3 A-V Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 11:00 4
4 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 4 2/2 09/10 11:00 4
5 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 11:00 5
6 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 2/2 09/10 11:00 5
7 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 7 1/2 09/10 11:00 6
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 8 1/2 09/10 11:00 7
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/3 09/10 11:00 7
10 D-Jr Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 09/10 11:00 8
11 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/3 09/10 11:00 8
12 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 09/10 11:00 9
13 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 13 2/5 * 09/10 11:00 9
14 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 14 1/4 09/10 11:00 10
15 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/2 09/10 11:00 11
16 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 16 2/2 09/10 11:00 11
17 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 17 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 12
18 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 18 2/5 09/10 11:00 12
19 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 19 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
20 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 20 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 13
21 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 21 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 14
22 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 1/4 09/10 11:00 15
23 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 23 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 15
24 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/3 09/10 11:00 16
25 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 3
2 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 3
3 A-V Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 11:00 4
4 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 4 2/2 09/10 11:00 4
5 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 11:00 5
6 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 2/2 09/10 11:00 5
7 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 7 1/2 09/10 11:00 6
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 8 1/2 09/10 11:00 7
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/3 09/10 11:00 7
10 D-Jr Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 09/10 11:00 8
11 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/3 09/10 11:00 8
12 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 09/10 11:00 9
13 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 13 2/5 * 09/10 11:00 9
14 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 14 1/4 09/10 11:00 10
15 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/2 09/10 11:00 11
16 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 16 2/2 09/10 11:00 11
17 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 17 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 12
18 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 18 2/5 09/10 11:00 12
19 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 19 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
20 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 20 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 13
21 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 21 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 14
22 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 1/4 09/10 11:00 15
23 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 23 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 15
24 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/3 09/10 11:00 16
25 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 25 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 16