Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-09 14:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/4 * 09/10 14:30 1
2 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 8 2 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 14:30 2
4 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 2
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 09/10 14:30 3
6 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 6 1/3 09/10 14:30 3
7 B-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 09/10 14:30 4
8 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 8 2/2 09/10 14:30 4
9 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 9 2/3 09/10 14:30 5
10 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 2/4 09/10 14:30 5
11 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 2/3 09/10 14:30 6
12 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 6
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 13 1/3 09/10 14:30 7
14 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 14 1/3 * 09/10 14:30 7
15 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 15 1/4 09/10 14:30 8
16 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/3 09/10 14:30 8
17 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 17 2/2 09/10 14:30 9
18 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 18 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 9
19 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 09/10 14:30 10
20 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 20 1/4 09/10 14:30 10
21 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 21 1/2 09/10 14:30 11
22 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 8 22 1/1 09/10 14:30 11
23 B Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 23 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
24 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 24 2/3 09/10 14:30 12
25 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 25 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
26 F-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 26 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
27 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 14
28 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 28 1/2 09/10 14:30 14
29 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 29 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 15
30 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 30 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 15
31 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 31 1/3 09/10 14:30 16
32 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 32 3/5 * 09/10 14:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/4 * 09/10 14:30 1
2 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 8 2 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 14:30 2
4 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 2
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 09/10 14:30 3
6 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 6 1/3 09/10 14:30 3
7 B-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 09/10 14:30 4
8 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 8 2/2 09/10 14:30 4
9 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 9 2/3 09/10 14:30 5
10 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 2/4 09/10 14:30 5
11 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 2/3 09/10 14:30 6
12 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 6
13 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 13 1/3 09/10 14:30 7
14 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 14 1/3 * 09/10 14:30 7
15 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 15 1/4 09/10 14:30 8
16 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/3 09/10 14:30 8
17 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 17 2/2 09/10 14:30 9
18 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 18 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 9
19 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 09/10 14:30 10
20 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 20 1/4 09/10 14:30 10
21 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 21 1/2 09/10 14:30 11
22 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 8 22 1/1 09/10 14:30 11
23 B Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 23 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
24 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 24 2/3 09/10 14:30 12
25 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 25 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
26 F-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 26 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
27 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 14
28 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 28 1/2 09/10 14:30 14
29 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 29 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 15
30 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 30 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 15
31 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 31 1/3 09/10 14:30 16
32 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 32 3/5 * 09/10 14:30 16