Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-12 20:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 2/3 * 12/10 20:30 7
2 B-V Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:30 7
3 B-V Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 20:30 8
4 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 4 3/4 12/10 20:30 9
5 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 12/10 20:30 9
6 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 6 4/4 * 12/10 20:30 10
7 D Norge 27382 Magnus Tønderum Holm Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 20:30 11
8 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 3/3 12/10 20:30 11
9 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 20:30 12
10 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 10 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
11 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 11 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
12 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 20:30 14
13 C-V Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 13 2/2 12/10 20:30 15
14 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 14 3/3 12/10 20:30 15
15 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 15 4/5 12/10 20:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 2/3 * 12/10 20:30 7
2 B-V Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 20:30 7
3 B-V Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 20:30 8
4 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 4 3/4 12/10 20:30 9
5 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 12/10 20:30 9
6 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 6 4/4 * 12/10 20:30 10
7 D Norge 27382 Magnus Tønderum Holm Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 20:30 11
8 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 3/3 12/10 20:30 11
9 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 20:30 12
10 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 10 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
11 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 11 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
12 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 20:30 14
13 C-V Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 13 2/2 12/10 20:30 15
14 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 14 3/3 12/10 20:30 15
15 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 15 4/5 12/10 20:30 16