Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-14 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 3
2 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 2 3/3 14/10 13:00 3
3 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 3 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 4
4 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/2 14/10 13:00 4
5 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 5 2/4 14/10 13:00 5
6 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/3 14/10 13:00 5
7 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 7 2/4 * 14/10 13:00 6
8 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 8 1/6 14/10 13:00 6
9 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 9 1/4 14/10 13:00 7
10 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 10 2/4 14/10 13:00 7
11 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 8
12 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 12 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 8
13 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 13 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
14 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
15 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/2 14/10 13:00 10
16 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 16 2/4 14/10 13:00 10
17 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 14/10 13:00 11
18 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 18 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
19 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 19 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
20 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 0 20 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
21 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 13:00 13
22 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 22 1/5 14/10 13:00 13
23 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 23 1/6 14/10 13:00 14
24 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 24 3/3 14/10 13:00 14
25 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 25 2/5 14/10 13:00 15
26 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 26 2/2 14/10 13:00 15
27 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 27 2/3 14/10 13:00 16
28 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/2 14/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 3
2 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 2 3/3 14/10 13:00 3
3 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 3 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 4
4 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/2 14/10 13:00 4
5 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 5 2/4 14/10 13:00 5
6 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/3 14/10 13:00 5
7 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 7 2/4 * 14/10 13:00 6
8 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 8 1/6 14/10 13:00 6
9 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 9 1/4 14/10 13:00 7
10 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 10 2/4 14/10 13:00 7
11 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 11 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 8
12 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 12 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 8
13 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 13 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
14 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
15 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/2 14/10 13:00 10
16 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 16 2/4 14/10 13:00 10
17 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 14/10 13:00 11
18 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 18 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
19 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 19 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
20 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 0 20 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
21 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 13:00 13
22 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 22 1/5 14/10 13:00 13
23 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 23 1/6 14/10 13:00 14
24 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 24 3/3 14/10 13:00 14
25 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 25 2/5 14/10 13:00 15
26 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 26 2/2 14/10 13:00 15
27 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 27 2/3 14/10 13:00 16
28 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/2 14/10 13:00 16