Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-14 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 3/4 14/10 17:00 1
2 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 2 1/2 14/10 17:00 1
3 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 3 2/4 14/10 17:00 2
4 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2
5 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3
6 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/2 14/10 17:00 3
7 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 7 1/2 14/10 17:00 4
8 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 8 1/3 14/10 17:00 4
9 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 9 1/2 14/10 17:00 5
10 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5
11 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 11 3/3 14/10 17:00 6
12 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 12 1/2 14/10 17:00 6
13 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 13 1/2 14/10 17:00 7
14 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 14 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7
15 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 15 2/5 14/10 17:00 8
16 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8
17 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 17 1/2 14/10 17:00 9
18 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 18 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9
19 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 19 1/2 14/10 17:00 10
20 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 20 3/5 14/10 17:00 10
21 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
22 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 22 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
23 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 23 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
24 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 24 1/4 14/10 17:00 12
25 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 25 2/2 14/10 17:00 13
26 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 26 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
27 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 27 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
28 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 28 1/3 14/10 17:00 14
29 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 29 2/2 14/10 17:00 15
30 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 30 2/4 14/10 17:00 15
31 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 31 3/4 14/10 17:00 16