Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-14 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8 2021-06-25 09:06:02
2 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/2 14/10 17:00 3 2021-06-26 13:44:17
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2 2021-06-26 19:15:06
4 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3 2021-06-29 20:42:41
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 5 2/5 14/10 17:00 8 2021-07-05 19:18:40
6 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 14/10 17:00 13 2021-08-21 17:18:29
7 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 7 1/2 14/10 17:00 7 2021-09-01 23:07:42
8 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 9 2021-09-01 23:07:51
9 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 9 1/4 14/10 17:00 12 2021-09-01 23:08:03
10 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 10 1/3 14/10 17:00 14 2021-09-01 23:08:13
11 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 11 1/2 14/10 17:00 4 2021-09-01 23:08:20
12 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 12 1/2 14/10 17:00 6 2021-09-01 23:08:29
13 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 13 1/3 14/10 17:00 4 2021-09-01 23:08:38
14 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 14 1/2 14/10 17:00 10 2021-09-01 23:08:49
15 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 15 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14 2021-09-12 17:25:53
16 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5 2021-09-12 22:33:53
17 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11 2021-09-12 22:38:12
18 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 18 3/5 14/10 17:00 10 2021-09-24 15:34:27
19 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 19 3/4 14/10 17:00 16 2021-09-24 15:34:38
20 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 20 1/2 14/10 17:00 1 2021-09-25 18:36:56
21 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 17:00 5 2021-09-26 13:51:18
22 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 22 2/2 14/10 17:00 15 2021-09-26 17:42:17
23 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 23 2/4 14/10 17:00 2 2021-09-28 13:49:46
24 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 24 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7 2021-09-30 13:16:20
25 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 2/2 14/10 17:00 11 2021-10-08 08:54:30
26 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 26 3/3 14/10 17:00 6 2021-10-10 14:07:34
27 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 27 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9 2021-10-11 15:32:28
28 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 28 2/4 14/10 17:00 15 2021-10-13 19:25:25
29 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 29 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12 2021-10-14 13:32:10
30 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 30 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13 2021-10-14 14:38:12
31 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 31 3/4 14/10 17:00 1 2021-10-14 14:59:58
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8 2021-06-25 09:06:02
2 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/2 14/10 17:00 3 2021-06-26 13:44:17
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2 2021-06-26 19:15:06
4 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3 2021-06-29 20:42:41
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 5 2/5 14/10 17:00 8 2021-07-05 19:18:40
6 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 6 2/2 14/10 17:00 13 2021-08-21 17:18:29
7 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 7 1/2 14/10 17:00 7 2021-09-01 23:07:42
8 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/2 14/10 17:00 9 2021-09-01 23:07:51
9 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 9 1/4 14/10 17:00 12 2021-09-01 23:08:03
10 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 10 1/3 14/10 17:00 14 2021-09-01 23:08:13
11 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 11 1/2 14/10 17:00 4 2021-09-01 23:08:20
12 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 12 1/2 14/10 17:00 6 2021-09-01 23:08:29
13 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 13 1/3 14/10 17:00 4 2021-09-01 23:08:38
14 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 14 1/2 14/10 17:00 10 2021-09-01 23:08:49
15 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 15 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14 2021-09-12 17:25:53
16 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5 2021-09-12 22:33:53
17 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11 2021-09-12 22:38:12
18 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 18 3/5 14/10 17:00 10 2021-09-24 15:34:27
19 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 19 3/4 14/10 17:00 16 2021-09-24 15:34:38
20 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 20 1/2 14/10 17:00 1 2021-09-25 18:36:56
21 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 21 1/2 14/10 17:00 5 2021-09-26 13:51:18
22 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 22 2/2 14/10 17:00 15 2021-09-26 17:42:17
23 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 23 2/4 14/10 17:00 2 2021-09-28 13:49:46
24 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 24 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7 2021-09-30 13:16:20
25 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 2/2 14/10 17:00 11 2021-10-08 08:54:30
26 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 26 3/3 14/10 17:00 6 2021-10-10 14:07:34
27 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 27 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9 2021-10-11 15:32:28
28 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 28 2/4 14/10 17:00 15 2021-10-13 19:25:25
29 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 29 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12 2021-10-14 13:32:10
30 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 30 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13 2021-10-14 14:38:12
31 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 31 3/4 14/10 17:00 1 2021-10-14 14:59:58