Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-14 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 1 1/2 14/10 21:00 2 2021-06-25 23:43:44
2 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 2 1/3 14/10 21:00 5 2021-08-02 18:32:54
3 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 3 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 8 2021-08-02 18:44:07
4 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 4 1/3 14/10 21:00 8 2021-08-08 22:20:00
5 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 5 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14 2021-08-09 16:01:05
6 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 6 1/3 14/10 21:00 11 2021-08-23 11:46:43
7 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 7 1/3 14/10 21:00 13 2021-08-23 11:46:57
8 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 8 1/4 14/10 21:00 15 2021-08-25 18:44:50
9 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 9 1/4 14/10 21:00 16 2021-08-30 21:17:14
10 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 4 2021-09-01 22:15:11
11 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 11 1/3 14/10 21:00 15 2021-09-01 22:23:58
12 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 12 1/3 14/10 21:00 16 2021-09-01 22:24:06
13 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 13 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 1 2021-09-01 22:24:14
14 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 14 1/4 14/10 21:00 7 2021-09-01 22:24:31
15 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 15 1/3 14/10 21:00 12 2021-09-01 22:24:44
16 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 16 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 5 2021-09-01 22:24:56
17 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 17 1/3 14/10 21:00 6 2021-09-01 22:25:14
18 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 18 1/6 14/10 21:00 11 2021-09-01 22:25:22
19 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 19 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 3 2021-09-01 22:25:28
20 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 20 3/4 14/10 21:00 14 2021-09-06 10:58:30
21 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 21 3/4 14/10 21:00 12 2021-09-06 10:58:40
22 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 22 3/4 14/10 21:00 7 2021-09-06 10:58:46
23 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 23 2/3 14/10 21:00 6 2021-09-06 11:37:31
24 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 24 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 9 2021-09-12 22:35:09
25 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 25 2/3 14/10 21:00 10 2021-09-12 22:38:30
26 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 26 1/8 * 14/10 21:00 4 2021-09-21 14:28:18
27 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 27 1/6 * 14/10 21:00 3 2021-09-21 14:28:36
28 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 28 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 2 2021-09-25 18:37:16
29 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 29 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 9 2021-09-30 08:32:52
30 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 30 1/2 14/10 21:00 10 2021-10-03 19:44:03
31 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 31 1/3 14/10 21:00 1 2021-10-10 21:58:37
32 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 32 1/5 * 14/10 21:00 13 2021-10-13 20:32:23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 1 1/2 14/10 21:00 2 2021-06-25 23:43:44
2 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 2 1/3 14/10 21:00 5 2021-08-02 18:32:54
3 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 3 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 8 2021-08-02 18:44:07
4 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 4 1/3 14/10 21:00 8 2021-08-08 22:20:00
5 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 5 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14 2021-08-09 16:01:05
6 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 6 1/3 14/10 21:00 11 2021-08-23 11:46:43
7 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 7 1/3 14/10 21:00 13 2021-08-23 11:46:57
8 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 8 1/4 14/10 21:00 15 2021-08-25 18:44:50
9 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 9 1/4 14/10 21:00 16 2021-08-30 21:17:14
10 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 10 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 4 2021-09-01 22:15:11
11 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 11 1/3 14/10 21:00 15 2021-09-01 22:23:58
12 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 12 1/3 14/10 21:00 16 2021-09-01 22:24:06
13 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 13 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 1 2021-09-01 22:24:14
14 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 14 1/4 14/10 21:00 7 2021-09-01 22:24:31
15 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 15 1/3 14/10 21:00 12 2021-09-01 22:24:44
16 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 16 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 5 2021-09-01 22:24:56
17 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 17 1/3 14/10 21:00 6 2021-09-01 22:25:14
18 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 18 1/6 14/10 21:00 11 2021-09-01 22:25:22
19 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 19 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 3 2021-09-01 22:25:28
20 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 20 3/4 14/10 21:00 14 2021-09-06 10:58:30
21 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 21 3/4 14/10 21:00 12 2021-09-06 10:58:40
22 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 22 3/4 14/10 21:00 7 2021-09-06 10:58:46
23 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 23 2/3 14/10 21:00 6 2021-09-06 11:37:31
24 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 24 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 9 2021-09-12 22:35:09
25 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 25 2/3 14/10 21:00 10 2021-09-12 22:38:30
26 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 26 1/8 * 14/10 21:00 4 2021-09-21 14:28:18
27 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 27 1/6 * 14/10 21:00 3 2021-09-21 14:28:36
28 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 28 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 2 2021-09-25 18:37:16
29 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 29 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 9 2021-09-30 08:32:52
30 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 30 1/2 14/10 21:00 10 2021-10-03 19:44:03
31 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 31 1/3 14/10 21:00 1 2021-10-10 21:58:37
32 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 32 1/5 * 14/10 21:00 13 2021-10-13 20:32:23