Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-15 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 3/6 * 15/10 13:00 1
2 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 2 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 1
3 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 3 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 2
4 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 15/10 13:00 2
5 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 3
6 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 6 1/3 * 15/10 13:00 3
7 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 7 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 4
8 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 8 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 4
9 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 9 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 5
10 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 3/4 15/10 13:00 5
11 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 11 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 6
12 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 12 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 6
13 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 13 3/8 * 15/10 13:00 7
14 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 7
15 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 15 2/3 15/10 13:00 8
16 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 16 2/4 15/10 13:00 8
17 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 17 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 9
18 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 2/2 15/10 13:00 9
19 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 19 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 10
20 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 20 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 10
21 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 21 3/4 15/10 13:00 11
22 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 22 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
23 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 23 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
24 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 24 2/2 15/10 13:00 12
25 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 25 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 13
26 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 26 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 13
27 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
28 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 28 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
29 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 29 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
30 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 30 4/4 15/10 13:00 15
31 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 31 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
32 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 32 2/3 15/10 13:00 16