Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-15 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 1 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 2 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
4 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
6 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 6 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
7 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 15/10 13:00 0
9 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 9 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
10 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 0 10 2/2 15/10 13:00 0
11 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
12 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 12 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
13 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
14 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 14 3/3 15/10 13:00 0
15 A Sverige Team Sweden 0 15 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
16 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
17 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
18 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
19 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
16 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 20 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 1 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 2 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
4 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
6 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 6 1/3 15/10 13:00 0
7 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 15/10 13:00 0
9 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 9 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
10 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 0 10 2/2 15/10 13:00 0
11 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
12 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 12 2/3 15/10 13:00 0
13 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 13 1/2 15/10 13:00 0
14 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 14 3/3 15/10 13:00 0
15 A Sverige Team Sweden 0 15 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
16 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
17 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
18 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
19 11/25 15/10 13:00 0
16 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 20 1/2 15/10 13:00 0