Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-15 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 1 2/4 15/10 17:00 1
2 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 2 2/3 15/10 17:00 1
3 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 15/10 17:00 2
4 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 4 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2
5 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 5 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3
6 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 6 2/4 15/10 17:00 3
7 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 7 2/2 15/10 17:00 4
8 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 8 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4
9 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5
10 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 10 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5
11 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 11 1/2 15/10 17:00 6
12 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 12 3/3 15/10 17:00 6
13 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 13 3/5 15/10 17:00 7
14 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7
15 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 2/3 15/10 17:00 8
16 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 16 3/3 15/10 17:00 8
17 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 17 2/3 15/10 17:00 9
18 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 18 2/2 15/10 17:00 9
19 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 19 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
20 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 20 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
21 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 21 3/6 15/10 17:00 11
22 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 22 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
23 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 23 2/3 15/10 17:00 12
24 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 24 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12
25 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 25 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13
26 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 26 2/2 15/10 17:00 13
27 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 27 2/3 15/10 17:00 14
28 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14
29 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
30 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 30 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
31 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 31 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
32 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 32 2/2 15/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 1 2/4 15/10 17:00 1
2 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 2 2/3 15/10 17:00 1
3 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 2/2 15/10 17:00 2
4 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 4 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2
5 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 5 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3
6 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 6 2/4 15/10 17:00 3
7 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 7 2/2 15/10 17:00 4
8 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 8 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4
9 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5
10 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 10 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5
11 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 11 1/2 15/10 17:00 6
12 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 12 3/3 15/10 17:00 6
13 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 13 3/5 15/10 17:00 7
14 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7
15 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 2/3 15/10 17:00 8
16 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 16 3/3 15/10 17:00 8
17 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 17 2/3 15/10 17:00 9
18 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 18 2/2 15/10 17:00 9
19 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 19 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
20 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 20 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
21 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 21 3/6 15/10 17:00 11
22 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 22 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
23 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 23 2/3 15/10 17:00 12
24 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 24 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12
25 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 25 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13
26 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 26 2/2 15/10 17:00 13
27 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 27 2/3 15/10 17:00 14
28 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14
29 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
30 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 30 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
31 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 31 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
32 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 32 2/2 15/10 17:00 16