Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-15 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 1 2/4 15/10 17:00 1 2021-06-15 11:08:15
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 3/3 15/10 17:00 8 2021-06-15 11:08:22
3 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 3 2/2 15/10 17:00 9 2021-06-15 11:08:28
4 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 4 2/3 15/10 17:00 1 2021-06-15 11:08:33
5 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 5 2/3 15/10 17:00 9 2021-06-15 11:08:39
6 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 6 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12 2021-06-15 11:08:45
7 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 7 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15 2021-06-15 11:08:51
8 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 8 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4 2021-06-15 11:08:56
9 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7 2021-06-15 11:09:02
10 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 10 2/3 15/10 17:00 14 2021-06-15 11:09:07
11 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 11 2/3 15/10 17:00 10 2021-06-15 11:12:19
12 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 12 2/3 15/10 17:00 10 2021-06-15 11:13:37
13 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 13 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16 2021-06-15 11:13:45
14 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 14 2/4 15/10 17:00 3 2021-06-15 11:13:50
15 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 15 2/3 15/10 17:00 12 2021-06-15 11:13:56
16 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 16 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2 2021-06-15 11:14:06
17 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 17 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3 2021-06-15 11:14:18
18 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 18 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11 2021-06-15 11:14:23
19 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 19 3/6 15/10 17:00 11 2021-06-15 11:14:29
20 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 20 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5 2021-06-15 11:14:36
21 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 21 1/2 15/10 17:00 6 2021-06-25 09:58:57
22 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 22 3/5 15/10 17:00 7 2021-06-25 20:17:33
23 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 23 2/2 15/10 17:00 16 2021-06-25 23:15:05
24 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 24 2/2 15/10 17:00 4 2021-06-26 12:16:42
25 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 2/3 15/10 17:00 8 2021-08-26 16:01:21
26 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 26 2/2 15/10 17:00 13 2021-09-03 16:17:55
27 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 15/10 17:00 2 2021-09-08 13:38:51
28 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 28 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5 2021-09-08 16:00:35
29 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 3/3 15/10 17:00 6 2021-09-08 23:14:32
30 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 30 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13 2021-09-20 07:48:28
31 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 31 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14 2021-10-08 00:00:02
32 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 32 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15 2021-10-08 18:09:21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 1 2/4 15/10 17:00 1 2021-06-15 11:08:15
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 3/3 15/10 17:00 8 2021-06-15 11:08:22
3 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 3 2/2 15/10 17:00 9 2021-06-15 11:08:28
4 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 4 2/3 15/10 17:00 1 2021-06-15 11:08:33
5 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 5 2/3 15/10 17:00 9 2021-06-15 11:08:39
6 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 6 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12 2021-06-15 11:08:45
7 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 7 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15 2021-06-15 11:08:51
8 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 8 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4 2021-06-15 11:08:56
9 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 9 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7 2021-06-15 11:09:02
10 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 10 2/3 15/10 17:00 14 2021-06-15 11:09:07
11 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 11 2/3 15/10 17:00 10 2021-06-15 11:12:19
12 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 12 2/3 15/10 17:00 10 2021-06-15 11:13:37
13 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 13 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16 2021-06-15 11:13:45
14 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 14 2/4 15/10 17:00 3 2021-06-15 11:13:50
15 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 15 2/3 15/10 17:00 12 2021-06-15 11:13:56
16 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 16 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2 2021-06-15 11:14:06
17 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 17 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3 2021-06-15 11:14:18
18 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 18 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11 2021-06-15 11:14:23
19 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 19 3/6 15/10 17:00 11 2021-06-15 11:14:29
20 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 20 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5 2021-06-15 11:14:36
21 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 21 1/2 15/10 17:00 6 2021-06-25 09:58:57
22 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 22 3/5 15/10 17:00 7 2021-06-25 20:17:33
23 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 23 2/2 15/10 17:00 16 2021-06-25 23:15:05
24 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 24 2/2 15/10 17:00 4 2021-06-26 12:16:42
25 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 25 2/3 15/10 17:00 8 2021-08-26 16:01:21
26 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 26 2/2 15/10 17:00 13 2021-09-03 16:17:55
27 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 15/10 17:00 2 2021-09-08 13:38:51
28 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 28 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5 2021-09-08 16:00:35
29 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 29 3/3 15/10 17:00 6 2021-09-08 23:14:32
30 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 30 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13 2021-09-20 07:48:28
31 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 31 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14 2021-10-08 00:00:02
32 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 32 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15 2021-10-08 18:09:21