Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-15 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 10 2021-06-25 11:39:27
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 2/3 15/10 21:00 11 2021-07-12 18:49:39
3 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 3/3 15/10 21:00 9 2021-09-01 11:02:31
4 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 4 4/4 15/10 21:00 7 2021-09-06 10:59:25
5 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 5 4/4 15/10 21:00 3 2021-09-06 10:59:30
6 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 6 4/4 15/10 21:00 14 2021-09-06 10:59:39
7 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 7 3/3 15/10 21:00 15 2021-09-06 11:37:56
8 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 15/10 21:00 1 2021-09-12 02:01:09
9 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 9 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 6 2021-09-12 22:35:33
10 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 10 5/8 * 15/10 21:00 7 2021-09-20 07:41:30
11 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 11 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 13 2021-09-24 15:34:59
12 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 12 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 11 2021-09-24 15:35:07
13 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 13 4/4 15/10 21:00 2 2021-09-28 13:49:57
14 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 12 2021-09-30 08:31:20
15 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 15 2/2 15/10 21:00 15 2021-10-02 19:00:12
16 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 3/6 15/10 21:00 12 2021-10-05 21:31:19
17 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 17 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 10 2021-10-07 08:25:13
18 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 4/4 15/10 21:00 1 2021-10-08 12:17:11
19 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 19 2/3 15/10 21:00 4 2021-10-08 19:19:34
20 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 20 2/3 15/10 21:00 16 2021-10-08 19:19:53
21 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 15/10 21:00 5 2021-10-08 21:54:27
22 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 22 4/4 15/10 21:00 3 2021-10-09 15:39:48
23 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 23 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 5 2021-10-09 19:02:12
24 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 3/3 15/10 21:00 13 2021-10-11 06:09:30
25 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 25 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 2 2021-10-11 16:27:11
26 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 26 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 8 2021-10-13 17:05:09
27 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 27 3/4 15/10 21:00 6 2021-10-15 00:07:00
28 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 28 4/6 15/10 21:00 14 2021-10-15 08:20:09
29 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 29 1/4 * 15/10 21:00 4 2021-10-15 13:08:37
30 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 30 3/4 * 15/10 21:00 9 2021-10-15 15:57:39
31 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 31 3/3 15/10 21:00 16 2021-10-15 16:05:37
32 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 32 3/5 15/10 21:00 8 2021-10-16 00:17:24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 10 2021-06-25 11:39:27
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 2/3 15/10 21:00 11 2021-07-12 18:49:39
3 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 3/3 15/10 21:00 9 2021-09-01 11:02:31
4 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 4 4/4 15/10 21:00 7 2021-09-06 10:59:25
5 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 5 4/4 15/10 21:00 3 2021-09-06 10:59:30
6 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 6 4/4 15/10 21:00 14 2021-09-06 10:59:39
7 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 7 3/3 15/10 21:00 15 2021-09-06 11:37:56
8 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 15/10 21:00 1 2021-09-12 02:01:09
9 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 9 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 6 2021-09-12 22:35:33
10 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 10 5/8 * 15/10 21:00 7 2021-09-20 07:41:30
11 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 11 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 13 2021-09-24 15:34:59
12 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 12 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 11 2021-09-24 15:35:07
13 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 13 4/4 15/10 21:00 2 2021-09-28 13:49:57
14 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 14 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 12 2021-09-30 08:31:20
15 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 15 2/2 15/10 21:00 15 2021-10-02 19:00:12
16 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 3/6 15/10 21:00 12 2021-10-05 21:31:19
17 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 17 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 10 2021-10-07 08:25:13
18 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 4/4 15/10 21:00 1 2021-10-08 12:17:11
19 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 19 2/3 15/10 21:00 4 2021-10-08 19:19:34
20 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 20 2/3 15/10 21:00 16 2021-10-08 19:19:53
21 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 15/10 21:00 5 2021-10-08 21:54:27
22 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 22 4/4 15/10 21:00 3 2021-10-09 15:39:48
23 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 23 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 5 2021-10-09 19:02:12
24 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 3/3 15/10 21:00 13 2021-10-11 06:09:30
25 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 25 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 2 2021-10-11 16:27:11
26 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 26 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 8 2021-10-13 17:05:09
27 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 27 3/4 15/10 21:00 6 2021-10-15 00:07:00
28 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 28 4/6 15/10 21:00 14 2021-10-15 08:20:09
29 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 29 1/4 * 15/10 21:00 4 2021-10-15 13:08:37
30 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 30 3/4 * 15/10 21:00 9 2021-10-15 15:57:39
31 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 31 3/3 15/10 21:00 16 2021-10-15 16:05:37
32 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 32 3/5 15/10 21:00 8 2021-10-16 00:17:24