Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-16 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
3 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
4 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 16/10 09:00 0
5 A Island Andri Freyr Jonsson Team Iceland 0 5 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
6 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
7 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 7 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
8 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
9 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 9 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
10 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 10 2/3 16/10 09:00 0
11 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
12 A Sverige Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BC 0 12 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
13 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 13 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
14 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
15 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
16 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 16 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
17 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 17 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
18 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 18 4/4 16/10 09:00 0
19 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 0 19 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
20 A Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 0 20 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
21 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 21 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
22 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
23 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 23 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
24 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 24 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
25 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 25 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
26 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 26 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 2 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
3 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
4 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 16/10 09:00 0
5 A Island Andri Freyr Jonsson Team Iceland 0 5 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
6 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
7 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 7 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
8 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
9 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 9 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
10 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 10 2/3 16/10 09:00 0
11 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
12 A Sverige Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BC 0 12 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
13 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 13 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
14 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
15 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
16 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 16 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
17 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 17 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
18 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 18 4/4 16/10 09:00 0
19 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 0 19 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
20 A Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 0 20 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
21 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 21 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
22 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 3/3 16/10 09:00 0
23 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 23 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
24 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 24 2/2 16/10 09:00 0
25 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 25 1/2 16/10 09:00 0
26 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 26 3/3 16/10 09:00 0