Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-16 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 1 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
2 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 2 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
3 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 3 2/2 16/10 13:00 2
4 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 4 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 2
5 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 2/3 16/10 13:00 3
6 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 6 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 3
7 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 7 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 4
8 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 8 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 4
9 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 9 5/5 16/10 13:00 5
10 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 10 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 5
11 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 11 4/5 * 16/10 13:00 6
12 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 12 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 6
13 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 13 3/3 16/10 13:00 7
14 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 14 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 7
15 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 15 3/3 16/10 13:00 8
16 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 16 2/3 * 16/10 13:00 8
17 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 17 3/3 16/10 13:00 9
18 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 18 4/4 16/10 13:00 9
19 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 19 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 10
20 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 20 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 10
21 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 21 3/3 16/10 13:00 11
22 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 11
23 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 23 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 12
24 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 24 3/3 16/10 13:00 12
25 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 25 4/4 16/10 13:00 13
26 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 26 3/3 16/10 13:00 13
27 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 27 7/8 * 16/10 13:00 14
28 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 28 2/2 16/10 13:00 14
29 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 15
30 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 30 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 15
31 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 31 5/6 16/10 13:00 16
32 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 32 5/6 * 16/10 13:00 16