Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-16 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 1 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 5 2021-06-15 11:09:30
2 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 2 3/3 16/10 13:00 1 2021-06-15 11:09:47
3 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 3 3/3 16/10 13:00 8 2021-06-15 11:09:53
4 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 4 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 3 2021-06-15 11:09:58
5 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 5 4/5 * 16/10 13:00 6 2021-06-15 11:10:03
6 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 6 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 6 2021-06-15 11:10:09
7 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 7 3/3 16/10 13:00 11 2021-06-15 11:10:19
8 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 8 3/3 16/10 13:00 1 2021-06-15 11:14:50
9 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 9 3/3 16/10 13:00 7 2021-06-15 11:14:55
10 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 10 4/4 16/10 13:00 13 2021-06-15 11:15:05
11 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 11 3/3 16/10 13:00 9 2021-06-15 11:15:10
12 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 12 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 4 2021-06-15 11:15:16
13 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 13 2/2 16/10 13:00 14 2021-06-15 11:15:21
14 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 14 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 4 2021-06-15 11:15:27
15 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 15 5/6 * 16/10 13:00 16 2021-06-15 11:15:33
16 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 16 2/3 * 16/10 13:00 8 2021-06-15 11:45:27
17 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 17 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 2 2021-06-18 21:14:10
18 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 18 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 15 2021-06-25 09:06:12
19 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 19 2/2 16/10 13:00 2 2021-06-25 09:58:55
20 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 20 3/3 16/10 13:00 13 2021-06-25 11:42:37
21 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 21 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 12 2021-06-25 19:12:17
22 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 22 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 15 2021-06-25 19:15:49
23 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 23 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 7 2021-06-25 19:18:13
24 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 24 5/5 16/10 13:00 5 2021-06-25 20:17:38
25 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 25 4/4 16/10 13:00 9 2021-06-25 20:18:34
26 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 26 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 11 2021-06-26 13:52:06
27 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 27 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 10 2021-08-08 22:20:13
28 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 28 5/6 16/10 13:00 16 2021-10-08 18:02:15
29 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 29 2/3 16/10 13:00 3 2021-10-09 20:20:09
30 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 30 7/8 * 16/10 13:00 14 2021-10-14 13:29:06
31 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 31 3/3 16/10 13:00 12 2021-10-15 16:10:15
32 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 32 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 10 2021-10-16 12:50:09