Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-16 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 1 5/5 * 16/10 17:00 1
2 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 2 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 1
3 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 2
4 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 4 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 2
5 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 5 8/8 * 16/10 17:00 3
6 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 6 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 3
7 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 7 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
8 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 8 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
9 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 9 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
10 B-Jr Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 10 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
11 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 11 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
12 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
13 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 13 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 7
14 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 7
15 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 15 3/3 16/10 17:00 8
16 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 16 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 8
17 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 17 3/3 16/10 17:00 9
18 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 18 6/6 16/10 17:00 9
19 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 19 3/3 16/10 17:00 10
20 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 20 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 10
21 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 21 6/6 16/10 17:00 11
22 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 22 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 11
23 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 23 2/2 16/10 17:00 12
24 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 24 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 12
25 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 25 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 13
26 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 26 3/3 16/10 17:00 13
27 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 27 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 14
28 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 28 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 14
29 A VEN Carlos Nunez Capital Bowling 0 29 2/2 16/10 17:00 15
30 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 30 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 15
31 A Danmark Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 8 31 2/2 16/10 17:00 16
32 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 32 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 16