Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-16 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 1 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 8 2021-06-22 08:24:33
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 2 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 3 2021-06-25 10:44:33
3 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5 2021-06-25 10:44:41
4 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 2/2 16/10 17:00 12 2021-06-25 16:51:36
5 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 3/3 16/10 17:00 8 2021-06-26 00:02:52
6 B-Jr Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 6 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5 2021-06-26 23:05:17
7 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 7 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 14 2021-07-04 17:01:28
8 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 8 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 13 2021-07-09 21:00:39
9 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 9 3/3 16/10 17:00 9 2021-07-16 10:03:09
10 A Danmark Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 8 10 2/2 16/10 17:00 16 2021-08-02 00:29:14
11 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 3/3 16/10 17:00 6 2021-08-26 16:02:47
12 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 12 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 11 2021-10-01 23:19:26
13 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 13 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 2 2021-10-08 15:53:12
14 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 14 3/3 16/10 17:00 10 2021-10-08 18:00:03
15 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 15 6/6 16/10 17:00 11 2021-10-08 18:01:58
16 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 16 8/8 * 16/10 17:00 3 2021-10-08 18:06:03
17 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 17 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 2 2021-10-08 18:09:26
18 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 18 3/3 16/10 17:00 13 2021-10-08 19:24:31
19 A VEN Carlos Nunez Capital Bowling 0 19 2/2 16/10 17:00 15 2021-10-08 19:24:36
20 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 20 3/3 16/10 17:00 6 2021-10-08 19:24:41
21 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 21 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 7 2021-10-10 18:53:11
22 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 22 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 16 2021-10-11 15:31:41
23 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 23 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 14 2021-10-13 19:41:50
24 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 24 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 10 2021-10-14 16:20:49
25 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 25 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 15 2021-10-14 21:10:34
26 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 26 5/5 * 16/10 17:00 1 2021-10-15 00:13:35
27 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 27 6/6 16/10 17:00 9 2021-10-15 08:20:55
28 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 28 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 7 2021-10-15 08:31:43
29 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 29 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 1 2021-10-15 12:10:53
30 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 30 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4 2021-10-16 08:29:27
31 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 31 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 12 2021-10-16 08:32:52
32 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 32 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4 2021-10-16 11:16:44