Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Semi Final - 2021-10-16 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 1
2 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
3 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
4 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 4 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
5 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
6 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 6 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
7 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 7 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
8 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
9 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
10 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
11 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
12 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 12 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
14 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 14 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
15 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 15 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
16 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
17 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 17 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
18 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 16/10 21:00 10
19 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 16/10 21:00 10
20 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
21 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 21 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
22 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 22 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
23 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 23 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
24 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 24 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
25 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
26 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
27 A Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 27 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
28 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 28 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
29 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 29 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
30 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 30 1/1 16/10 21:00 16
31 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 31 1/1 16/10 21:00 16