Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/6 14/10 13:00 14
2 2/6 15/10 09:00 9
3 3/6 15/10 21:00 12
4 4/6 16/10 09:00 12
5 5/6 16/10 13:00 16
6 6/6 16/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 7 1/2 14/10 13:00 13
8 2/2 15/10 17:00 4
3 D-Jr Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 09/10 11:00 8
10 2/2 10/10 11:00 6
4 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 11 1/5 14/10 13:00 13
12 2/5 14/10 17:00 8
13 3/5 15/10 17:00 7
14 4/5 16/10 09:00 11
15 5/5 16/10 13:00 5
5 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 16 1/2 14/10 13:00 10
17 2/2 14/10 17:00 15
6 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 18 1/3 08/10 18:00 14
19 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
20 3/3 10/10 11:00 6
7 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 21 1/4 13/10 17:00 15
22 2/4 13/10 20:30 11
23 3/4 14/10 17:00 1
24 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 2
8 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 25 1/2 14/10 17:00 4
26 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 6
9 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 27 1/2 14/10 17:00 9
28 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
10 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 29 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 14
30 2/3 09/10 14:30 5
31 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 9
11 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 32 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 10
33 2/3 * 16/10 09:00 8
34 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 2
12 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 35 1/3 14/10 21:00 1
36 2/3 15/10 17:00 9
37 3/3 16/10 13:00 8
13 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 38 1/3 16/10 09:00 6
39 2/3 16/10 13:00 3
40 3/3 16/10 17:00 8
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 41 1/3 13/10 17:00 11
42 2/3 13/10 20:30 8
43 3/3 14/10 13:00 14
15 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 44 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 8
45 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9
46 3/3 15/10 09:00 9
16 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 47 1/2 14/10 13:00 11
48 2/2 15/10 17:00 2
17 D-V Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/1 10/10 14:30 5
18 B-V Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 50 1/1 12/10 20:30 8
19 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 51 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
52 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
53 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 12
20 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 54 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
55 2/2 16/10 09:00 10
21 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 56 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 13
57 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 7
58 3/4 12/10 20:30 9
59 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 12
22 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 60 1/3 14/10 21:00 8
61 2/3 15/10 13:00 8
62 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 10
23 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 63 1/3 14/10 21:00 12
64 2/3 15/10 17:00 12
65 3/3 16/10 13:00 9
24 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 66 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 5
67 2/3 16/10 09:00 15
68 3/3 16/10 17:00 9
25 A VEN Carlos Nunez Capital Bowling 0 69 1/2 15/10 09:00 11
70 2/2 16/10 17:00 15
26 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 71 1/3 15/10 09:00 14
72 2/3 15/10 21:00 16
73 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
27 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 74 1/3 14/10 21:00 5
75 2/3 15/10 17:00 14
76 3/3 16/10 13:00 11
28 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 77 1/3 14/10 21:00 16
78 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
79 3/3 16/10 13:00 7
29 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 80 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 5
81 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
30 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 82 1/5 09/10 14:30 2
83 2/5 * 09/10 18:00 14
84 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 7
85 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
86 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 8
31 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 87 1/1 09/10 18:00 5
32 D Norge 27404 Christoffer Broman Briskebyen BK 0 88 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 15
33 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 89 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 4
90 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
91 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 6
34 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 92 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 8
93 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7
35 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 94 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 2
95 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 7
36 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 96 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 8
97 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
37 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 98 1/2 14/10 17:00 5
99 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 13
38 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 100 1/2 14/10 13:00 3
101 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
39 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 102 1/3 09/10 11:00 8
103 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 14
104 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
40 A Sverige Emma Halttunen Spader Dam 8 105 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
106 2/2 13/10 20:30 7
41 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 107 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 7
42 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 108 1/2 14/10 17:00 10
109 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
43 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 110 1/1 09/10 18:00 8
44 C-V Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 111 1/2 08/10 18:00 15
112 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
45 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 113 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 16
114 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 5
115 3/4 * 10/10 14:30 13
116 4/4 * 12/10 20:30 10
46 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 117 1/2 16/10 09:00 4
118 2/2 16/10 17:00 12
47 B-Jr Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 119 1/2 16/10 09:00 1
120 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
48 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 121 1/2 08/10 18:00 5
122 2/2 09/10 18:00 15
49 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 123 1/3 09/10 14:30 7
124 2/3 10/10 11:00 5
125 3/3 * 10/10 14:30 7
50 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 126 1/4 14/10 13:00 7
127 2/4 14/10 17:00 15
128 3/4 16/10 09:00 9
129 4/4 16/10 13:00 9
51 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 130 1/3 09/10 11:00 16
131 2/3 09/10 14:30 3
132 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
52 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 133 1/2 15/10 17:00 6
134 2/2 16/10 13:00 2
53 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 135 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 8
54 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 136 1/2 09/10 11:00 7
137 2/2 09/10 18:00 13
55 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 138 1/3 * 09/10 14:30 7
139 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 12
140 3/3 14/10 13:00 3
56 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 141 1/4 * 09/10 14:30 1
142 2/4 * 10/10 11:00 5
143 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
144 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
57 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 145 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 12
146 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
58 E-V Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 0 147 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 14
59 C-Jr Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 148 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
60 B-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 149 1/1 09/10 14:30 4
61 E-V Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 8 150 1/1 * 10/10 14:30 11
62 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 151 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8
152 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 9
153 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14
154 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 15
63 B Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 155 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
156 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 13
64 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 157 1/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
158 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 14
65 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 159 1/2 14/10 13:00 4
160 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
66 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 161 1/4 13/10 20:30 9
162 2/4 14/10 13:00 10
163 3/4 14/10 21:00 14
164 4/4 15/10 21:00 7
67 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 165 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
166 2/2 13/10 20:30 11
68 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 167 1/6 * 14/10 21:00 3
168 2/6 * 15/10 09:00 8
169 3/6 * 15/10 13:00 1
170 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13
171 5/6 * 16/10 09:00 3
172 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 2
69 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 173 1/4 09/10 11:00 10
174 2/4 09/10 14:30 5
175 3/4 15/10 13:00 5
176 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
70 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 177 1/4 09/10 14:30 8
178 2/4 10/10 11:00 11
179 3/4 15/10 09:00 13
180 4/4 16/10 09:00 5
71 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 181 1/3 09/10 14:30 16
182 2/3 15/10 17:00 8
183 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
72 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 184 1/5 * 14/10 21:00 13
185 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
186 3/5 15/10 21:00 8
187 4/5 * 16/10 13:00 6
188 5/5 * 16/10 17:00 1
73 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 189 1/8 * 14/10 21:00 4
190 2/8 * 15/10 09:00 14
191 3/8 * 15/10 13:00 7
192 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3
193 5/8 * 15/10 21:00 7
194 6/8 * 16/10 09:00 12
195 7/8 * 16/10 13:00 14
196 8/8 * 16/10 17:00 3
74 A-V Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 197 1/2 09/10 11:00 4
198 2/2 10/10 11:00 8
75 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 199 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5
200 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 10
76 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 201 1/3 13/10 20:30 13
202 2/3 15/10 21:00 11
203 3/3 16/10 17:00 10
77 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 204 1/2 16/10 09:00 6
205 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 8
78 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 206 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
207 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 10
208 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 1
209 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
79 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 210 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 9
211 2/2 15/10 13:00 12
80 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 212 1/4 13/10 20:30 14
213 2/4 * 14/10 13:00 6
214 3/4 14/10 17:00 16
215 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 11
81 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 8 216 1/1 10/10 14:30 16
82 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 217 1/3 09/10 14:30 8
218 2/3 10/10 11:00 12
219 3/3 15/10 21:00 9
83 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 220 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 12
221 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 15
222 3/3 10/10 14:30 15
84 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 223 1/3 10/10 11:00 10
224 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
225 3/3 15/10 21:00 13
85 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 226 1/3 14/10 17:00 14
227 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 13
228 3/3 16/10 13:00 12
86 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 229 1/4 * 15/10 21:00 4
230 2/4 * 16/10 09:00 5
231 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 10
232 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 11
87 D Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 233 1/2 10/10 11:00 13
234 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 10
88 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 235 1/2 12/10 20:30 9
236 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
89 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 237 1/2 09/10 18:00 9
238 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
90 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 239 1/2 09/10 11:00 9
240 2/2 15/10 13:00 9
91 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 241 1/1 12/10 20:30 12
92 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 242 1/2 09/10 14:30 11
243 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
93 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 8 244 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 1
94 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 245 1/4 14/10 17:00 12
246 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 2
247 3/4 * 15/10 21:00 9
248 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 10
95 A-Jr Danmark Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 8 249 1/2 16/10 09:00 16
250 2/2 16/10 17:00 16
96 D Norge 27382 Magnus Tønderum Holm Ringerike BK 0 251 1/1 12/10 20:30 11
97 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 252 1/3 14/10 21:00 15
253 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
254 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
98 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 255 1/6 14/10 21:00 11
256 2/6 15/10 09:00 16
257 3/6 15/10 17:00 11
258 4/6 16/10 09:00 7
259 5/6 * 16/10 13:00 16
260 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 7
99 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 261 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 9
262 2/3 14/10 13:00 16
263 3/3 14/10 17:00 6
100 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 264 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 9
265 2/2 14/10 17:00 13
101 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 266 1/5 13/10 20:30 15
267 2/5 14/10 13:00 15
268 3/5 14/10 17:00 10
269 4/5 * 15/10 09:00 5
270 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 13
102 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 271 1/2 14/10 17:00 1
272 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 2
103 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 273 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 3
274 2/2 16/10 13:00 14
104 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 275 1/1 * 16/10 09:00 2
105 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 276 1/3 15/10 09:00 15
277 2/3 15/10 21:00 4
278 3/3 16/10 17:00 13
106 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 279 1/4 13/10 20:30 10
280 2/4 14/10 13:00 5
281 3/4 14/10 21:00 7
282 4/4 15/10 21:00 14
107 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 283 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
284 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12
285 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 3
286 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 15
108 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 287 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 8
288 2/4 14/10 17:00 2
289 3/4 15/10 09:00 10
290 4/4 15/10 21:00 2
109 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 291 1/3 14/10 21:00 6
292 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
293 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 4
110 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 8 294 1/1 09/10 14:30 11
111 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 295 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 5
296 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2
297 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 4
298 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 1
112 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 299 1/4 14/10 21:00 16
300 2/4 15/10 17:00 1
301 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 5
302 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
113 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 303 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 1
304 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
114 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 305 1/2 14/10 21:00 10
306 2/2 15/10 17:00 9
115 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 307 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 15
116 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 308 1/2 14/10 17:00 7
309 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 4
117 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 310 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 9
311 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 7
118 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 312 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
313 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3
314 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 7
315 4/4 15/10 13:00 15
119 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 316 1/1 08/10 18:00 15
120 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 317 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 9
318 2/5 09/10 11:00 12
319 3/5 * 09/10 14:30 16
320 4/5 11/10 17:00 13
321 5/5 13/10 17:00 13
121 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 322 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
323 2/3 14/10 21:00 10
324 3/3 15/10 09:00 7
122 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 325 1/4 14/10 21:00 15
326 2/4 15/10 13:00 8
327 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 7
328 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 12
123 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 329 1/2 10/10 14:30 14
330 2/2 14/10 13:00 15
124 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 331 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
332 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4
333 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 6
334 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 14
125 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 335 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 5
336 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
126 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 337 1/2 10/10 11:00 11
338 2/2 11/10 17:00 15
127 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 339 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 11
340 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 12
128 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 341 1/3 * 15/10 13:00 3
342 2/3 * 16/10 13:00 8
343 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 16
129 F-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 344 1/3 08/10 18:00 11
345 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
346 3/3 10/10 14:30 11
130 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 347 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 5
131 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 348 1/6 14/10 13:00 6
349 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7
350 3/6 15/10 09:00 12
351 4/6 15/10 21:00 14
352 5/6 16/10 09:00 10
353 6/6 16/10 17:00 9
132 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 354 1/2 15/10 13:00 2
355 2/2 15/10 17:00 13
133 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 356 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 16
134 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 357 1/4 13/10 20:30 7
358 2/4 14/10 13:00 7
359 3/4 14/10 21:00 12
360 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
135 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 361 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 4
362 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 1
363 3/3 16/10 09:00 3
136 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 364 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 16
365 2/3 09/10 14:30 12
366 3/3 09/10 18:00 10
137 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 367 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2
368 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 13
369 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 13
370 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 11
138 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 0 371 1/2 13/10 20:30 9
372 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
139 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 373 1/3 09/10 11:00 7
374 2/3 09/10 14:30 6
375 3/3 10/10 11:00 9
140 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 376 1/2 09/10 11:00 5
377 2/2 13/10 17:00 16
141 A-V Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 378 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 7
379 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 15
142 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 380 1/3 10/10 14:30 6
381 2/3 * 12/10 20:30 7
382 3/3 13/10 20:30 13
143 C-V Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 383 1/2 08/10 18:00 6
384 2/2 12/10 20:30 15
144 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 385 1/4 09/10 11:00 15
386 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 16
387 3/4 15/10 13:00 11
388 4/4 15/10 21:00 1
145 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 389 1/2 09/10 11:00 6
390 2/2 09/10 14:30 4
146 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 391 1/2 09/10 14:30 14
392 2/2 15/10 21:00 15
147 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 393 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 3
394 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5
395 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 11
396 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 2
148 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 397 1/2 14/10 17:00 6
398 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 7
149 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 399 1/4 14/10 21:00 7
400 2/4 15/10 17:00 3
401 3/4 15/10 21:00 6
402 4/4 16/10 13:00 13
150 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 403 1/2 14/10 13:00 16
404 2/2 14/10 17:00 3
151 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 405 1/3 14/10 21:00 11
406 2/3 15/10 17:00 1
407 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
152 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 408 1/1 15/10 21:00 5
153 B Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 409 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 11
154 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 410 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
411 2/2 * 10/10 14:30 9
155 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 412 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 3
413 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
156 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 414 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 7
415 2/2 * 12/10 20:30 14
157 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 416 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 14
417 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 8
418 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
158 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 419 1/3 14/10 17:00 4
420 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 4
421 3/3 15/10 21:00 16
159 B-V Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 422 1/1 12/10 20:30 7
160 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 423 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 15
424 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 14
161 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 425 1/2 09/10 11:00 11
426 2/2 09/10 14:30 9
162 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 427 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
428 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
429 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
163 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 430 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 15
431 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 9
432 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 7
164 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 433 1/3 14/10 21:00 13
434 2/3 15/10 09:00 10
435 3/3 15/10 17:00 8
165 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 436 1/1 15/10 21:00 1
166 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 437 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5
438 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 9
439 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 8
440 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 6
167 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 441 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
442 2/5 * 09/10 11:00 9
443 3/5 * 11/10 17:00 11
444 4/5 12/10 20:30 16
445 5/5 * 15/10 09:00 16
168 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 446 1/3 13/10 20:30 16
447 2/3 14/10 21:00 6
448 3/3 15/10 21:00 15
169 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 449 1/2 08/10 18:00 13
450 2/2 09/10 11:00 4
170 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 451 1/2 08/10 18:00 11
452 2/2 09/10 11:00 11
171 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 453 1/2 09/10 14:30 10
454 2/2 10/10 11:00 9
172 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 455 1/3 08/10 18:00 10
456 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
457 3/3 12/10 20:30 15
173 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 458 1/3 14/10 13:00 5
459 2/3 15/10 13:00 16
460 3/3 15/10 17:00 6
174 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 461 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 3
462 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 6
463 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 10
464 4/5 * 13/10 17:00 12
465 5/5 * 13/10 20:30 12
175 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 466 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 2
467 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 15
176 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 468 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 13
177 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 469 1/2 08/10 18:00 7
470 2/2 09/10 11:00 5
178 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 471 1/4 09/10 14:30 10
472 2/4 10/10 11:00 16
473 3/4 10/10 14:30 15
474 4/4 13/10 20:30 15
179 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 475 1/2 14/10 21:00 2
476 2/2 15/10 17:00 16
180 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 477 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
478 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 10
181 D Norge 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 479 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 14
480 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 13
182 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 481 1/1 11/10 17:00 10
183 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 482 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 6
483 2/3 11/10 17:00 9
484 3/3 12/10 20:30 11
184 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 485 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 9
486 2/4 10/10 14:30 13
487 3/4 13/10 17:00 14
488 4/4 16/10 09:00 16
185 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 489 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
490 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 3
186 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 491 1/3 09/10 14:30 3
492 2/3 10/10 11:00 7
493 3/3 16/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/6 14/10 13:00 14
2 2/6 15/10 09:00 9
3 3/6 15/10 21:00 12
4 4/6 16/10 09:00 12
5 5/6 16/10 13:00 16
6 6/6 16/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 7 1/2 14/10 13:00 13
8 2/2 15/10 17:00 4
3 D-Jr Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 09/10 11:00 8
10 2/2 10/10 11:00 6
4 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 11 1/5 14/10 13:00 13
12 2/5 14/10 17:00 8
13 3/5 15/10 17:00 7
14 4/5 16/10 09:00 11
15 5/5 16/10 13:00 5
5 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 16 1/2 14/10 13:00 10
17 2/2 14/10 17:00 15
6 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 18 1/3 08/10 18:00 14
19 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
20 3/3 10/10 11:00 6
7 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 21 1/4 13/10 17:00 15
22 2/4 13/10 20:30 11
23 3/4 14/10 17:00 1
24 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 2
8 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 25 1/2 14/10 17:00 4
26 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 6
9 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 27 1/2 14/10 17:00 9
28 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
10 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 29 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 14
30 2/3 09/10 14:30 5
31 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 9
11 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 32 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 10
33 2/3 * 16/10 09:00 8
34 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 2
12 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 35 1/3 14/10 21:00 1
36 2/3 15/10 17:00 9
37 3/3 16/10 13:00 8
13 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 38 1/3 16/10 09:00 6
39 2/3 16/10 13:00 3
40 3/3 16/10 17:00 8
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 41 1/3 13/10 17:00 11
42 2/3 13/10 20:30 8
43 3/3 14/10 13:00 14
15 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 44 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 8
45 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9
46 3/3 15/10 09:00 9
16 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 47 1/2 14/10 13:00 11
48 2/2 15/10 17:00 2
17 D-V Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 49 1/1 10/10 14:30 5
18 B-V Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 50 1/1 12/10 20:30 8
19 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 51 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
52 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
53 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 12
20 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 54 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
55 2/2 16/10 09:00 10
21 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 56 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 13
57 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 7
58 3/4 12/10 20:30 9
59 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 12
22 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 60 1/3 14/10 21:00 8
61 2/3 15/10 13:00 8
62 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 10
23 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 63 1/3 14/10 21:00 12
64 2/3 15/10 17:00 12
65 3/3 16/10 13:00 9
24 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 66 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 5
67 2/3 16/10 09:00 15
68 3/3 16/10 17:00 9
25 A VEN Carlos Nunez Capital Bowling 0 69 1/2 15/10 09:00 11
70 2/2 16/10 17:00 15
26 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 71 1/3 15/10 09:00 14
72 2/3 15/10 21:00 16
73 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
27 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 74 1/3 14/10 21:00 5
75 2/3 15/10 17:00 14
76 3/3 16/10 13:00 11
28 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 77 1/3 14/10 21:00 16
78 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
79 3/3 16/10 13:00 7
29 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 80 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 5
81 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
30 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 82 1/5 09/10 14:30 2
83 2/5 * 09/10 18:00 14
84 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 7
85 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
86 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 8
31 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 87 1/1 09/10 18:00 5
32 D Norge 27404 Christoffer Broman Briskebyen BK 0 88 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 15
33 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 89 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 4
90 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
91 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 6
34 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 92 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 8
93 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7
35 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 94 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 2
95 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 7
36 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 96 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 8
97 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
37 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 98 1/2 14/10 17:00 5
99 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 13
38 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 100 1/2 14/10 13:00 3
101 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
39 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 102 1/3 09/10 11:00 8
103 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 14
104 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
40 A Sverige Emma Halttunen Spader Dam 8 105 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
106 2/2 13/10 20:30 7
41 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 107 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 7
42 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 108 1/2 14/10 17:00 10
109 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
43 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 110 1/1 09/10 18:00 8
44 C-V Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 111 1/2 08/10 18:00 15
112 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
45 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 113 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 16
114 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 5
115 3/4 * 10/10 14:30 13
116 4/4 * 12/10 20:30 10
46 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 117 1/2 16/10 09:00 4
118 2/2 16/10 17:00 12
47 B-Jr Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 119 1/2 16/10 09:00 1
120 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
48 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 121 1/2 08/10 18:00 5
122 2/2 09/10 18:00 15
49 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 123 1/3 09/10 14:30 7
124 2/3 10/10 11:00 5
125 3/3 * 10/10 14:30 7
50 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 126 1/4 14/10 13:00 7
127 2/4 14/10 17:00 15
128 3/4 16/10 09:00 9
129 4/4 16/10 13:00 9
51 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 130 1/3 09/10 11:00 16
131 2/3 09/10 14:30 3
132 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
52 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 133 1/2 15/10 17:00 6
134 2/2 16/10 13:00 2
53 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 135 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 8
54 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 136 1/2 09/10 11:00 7
137 2/2 09/10 18:00 13
55 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 138 1/3 * 09/10 14:30 7
139 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 12
140 3/3 14/10 13:00 3
56 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 141 1/4 * 09/10 14:30 1
142 2/4 * 10/10 11:00 5
143 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
144 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
57 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 145 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 12
146 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
58 E-V Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 0 147 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 14
59 C-Jr Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 148 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
60 B-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 149 1/1 09/10 14:30 4
61 E-V Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 8 150 1/1 * 10/10 14:30 11
62 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 151 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8
152 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 9
153 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14
154 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 15
63 B Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 155 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
156 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 13
64 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 157 1/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
158 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 14
65 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 159 1/2 14/10 13:00 4
160 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
66 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 161 1/4 13/10 20:30 9
162 2/4 14/10 13:00 10
163 3/4 14/10 21:00 14
164 4/4 15/10 21:00 7
67 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 165 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
166 2/2 13/10 20:30 11
68 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 167 1/6 * 14/10 21:00 3
168 2/6 * 15/10 09:00 8
169 3/6 * 15/10 13:00 1
170 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13
171 5/6 * 16/10 09:00 3
172 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 2
69 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 173 1/4 09/10 11:00 10
174 2/4 09/10 14:30 5
175 3/4 15/10 13:00 5
176 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
70 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 177 1/4 09/10 14:30 8
178 2/4 10/10 11:00 11
179 3/4 15/10 09:00 13
180 4/4 16/10 09:00 5
71 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 181 1/3 09/10 14:30 16
182 2/3 15/10 17:00 8
183 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
72 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 184 1/5 * 14/10 21:00 13
185 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
186 3/5 15/10 21:00 8
187 4/5 * 16/10 13:00 6
188 5/5 * 16/10 17:00 1
73 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 189 1/8 * 14/10 21:00 4
190 2/8 * 15/10 09:00 14
191 3/8 * 15/10 13:00 7
192 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3
193 5/8 * 15/10 21:00 7
194 6/8 * 16/10 09:00 12
195 7/8 * 16/10 13:00 14
196 8/8 * 16/10 17:00 3
74 A-V Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 197 1/2 09/10 11:00 4
198 2/2 10/10 11:00 8
75 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 199 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5
200 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 10
76 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 201 1/3 13/10 20:30 13
202 2/3 15/10 21:00 11
203 3/3 16/10 17:00 10
77 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 204 1/2 16/10 09:00 6
205 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 8
78 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 206 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
207 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 10
208 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 1
209 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
79 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 210 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 9
211 2/2 15/10 13:00 12
80 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 212 1/4 13/10 20:30 14
213 2/4 * 14/10 13:00 6
214 3/4 14/10 17:00 16
215 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 11
81 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 8 216 1/1 10/10 14:30 16
82 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 217 1/3 09/10 14:30 8
218 2/3 10/10 11:00 12
219 3/3 15/10 21:00 9
83 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 220 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 12
221 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 15
222 3/3 10/10 14:30 15
84 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 223 1/3 10/10 11:00 10
224 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
225 3/3 15/10 21:00 13
85 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 226 1/3 14/10 17:00 14
227 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 13
228 3/3 16/10 13:00 12
86 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 229 1/4 * 15/10 21:00 4
230 2/4 * 16/10 09:00 5
231 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 10
232 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 11
87 D Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 233 1/2 10/10 11:00 13
234 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 10
88 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 235 1/2 12/10 20:30 9
236 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
89 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 237 1/2 09/10 18:00 9
238 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
90 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 239 1/2 09/10 11:00 9
240 2/2 15/10 13:00 9
91 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 241 1/1 12/10 20:30 12
92 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 242 1/2 09/10 14:30 11
243 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
93 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 8 244 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 1
94 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 245 1/4 14/10 17:00 12
246 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 2
247 3/4 * 15/10 21:00 9
248 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 10
95 A-Jr Danmark Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 8 249 1/2 16/10 09:00 16
250 2/2 16/10 17:00 16
96 D Norge 27382 Magnus Tønderum Holm Ringerike BK 0 251 1/1 12/10 20:30 11
97 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 252 1/3 14/10 21:00 15
253 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
254 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
98 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 255 1/6 14/10 21:00 11
256 2/6 15/10 09:00 16
257 3/6 15/10 17:00 11
258 4/6 16/10 09:00 7
259 5/6 * 16/10 13:00 16
260 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 7
99 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 261 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 9
262 2/3 14/10 13:00 16
263 3/3 14/10 17:00 6
100 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 264 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 9
265 2/2 14/10 17:00 13
101 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 266 1/5 13/10 20:30 15
267 2/5 14/10 13:00 15
268 3/5 14/10 17:00 10
269 4/5 * 15/10 09:00 5
270 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 13
102 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 271 1/2 14/10 17:00 1
272 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 2
103 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 273 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 3
274 2/2 16/10 13:00 14
104 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 275 1/1 * 16/10 09:00 2
105 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 276 1/3 15/10 09:00 15
277 2/3 15/10 21:00 4
278 3/3 16/10 17:00 13
106 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 279 1/4 13/10 20:30 10
280 2/4 14/10 13:00 5
281 3/4 14/10 21:00 7
282 4/4 15/10 21:00 14
107 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 283 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
284 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12
285 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 3
286 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 15
108 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 287 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 8
288 2/4 14/10 17:00 2
289 3/4 15/10 09:00 10
290 4/4 15/10 21:00 2
109 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 291 1/3 14/10 21:00 6
292 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
293 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 4
110 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 8 294 1/1 09/10 14:30 11
111 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 295 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 5
296 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2
297 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 4
298 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 1
112 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 299 1/4 14/10 21:00 16
300 2/4 15/10 17:00 1
301 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 5
302 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
113 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 303 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 1
304 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
114 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 305 1/2 14/10 21:00 10
306 2/2 15/10 17:00 9
115 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 307 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 15
116 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 308 1/2 14/10 17:00 7
309 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 4
117 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 310 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 9
311 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 7
118 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 312 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
313 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3
314 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 7
315 4/4 15/10 13:00 15
119 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 316 1/1 08/10 18:00 15
120 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 317 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 9
318 2/5 09/10 11:00 12
319 3/5 * 09/10 14:30 16
320 4/5 11/10 17:00 13
321 5/5 13/10 17:00 13
121 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 322 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
323 2/3 14/10 21:00 10
324 3/3 15/10 09:00 7
122 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 325 1/4 14/10 21:00 15
326 2/4 15/10 13:00 8
327 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 7
328 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 12
123 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 329 1/2 10/10 14:30 14
330 2/2 14/10 13:00 15
124 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 331 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
332 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4
333 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 6
334 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 14
125 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 335 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 5
336 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
126 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 337 1/2 10/10 11:00 11
338 2/2 11/10 17:00 15
127 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 339 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 11
340 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 12
128 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 341 1/3 * 15/10 13:00 3
342 2/3 * 16/10 13:00 8
343 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 16
129 F-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 344 1/3 08/10 18:00 11
345 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
346 3/3 10/10 14:30 11
130 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 347 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 5
131 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 348 1/6 14/10 13:00 6
349 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7
350 3/6 15/10 09:00 12
351 4/6 15/10 21:00 14
352 5/6 16/10 09:00 10
353 6/6 16/10 17:00 9
132 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 354 1/2 15/10 13:00 2
355 2/2 15/10 17:00 13
133 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 356 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 16
134 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 357 1/4 13/10 20:30 7
358 2/4 14/10 13:00 7
359 3/4 14/10 21:00 12
360 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
135 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 361 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 4
362 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 1
363 3/3 16/10 09:00 3
136 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 364 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 16
365 2/3 09/10 14:30 12
366 3/3 09/10 18:00 10
137 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 367 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2
368 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 13
369 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 13
370 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 11
138 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 0 371 1/2 13/10 20:30 9
372 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
139 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 373 1/3 09/10 11:00 7
374 2/3 09/10 14:30 6
375 3/3 10/10 11:00 9
140 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 376 1/2 09/10 11:00 5
377 2/2 13/10 17:00 16
141 A-V Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 378 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 7
379 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 15
142 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 380 1/3 10/10 14:30 6
381 2/3 * 12/10 20:30 7
382 3/3 13/10 20:30 13
143 C-V Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 383 1/2 08/10 18:00 6
384 2/2 12/10 20:30 15
144 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 385 1/4 09/10 11:00 15
386 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 16
387 3/4 15/10 13:00 11
388 4/4 15/10 21:00 1
145 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 389 1/2 09/10 11:00 6
390 2/2 09/10 14:30 4
146 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 391 1/2 09/10 14:30 14
392 2/2 15/10 21:00 15
147 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 393 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 3
394 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5
395 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 11
396 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 2
148 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 397 1/2 14/10 17:00 6
398 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 7
149 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 399 1/4 14/10 21:00 7
400 2/4 15/10 17:00 3
401 3/4 15/10 21:00 6
402 4/4 16/10 13:00 13
150 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 403 1/2 14/10 13:00 16
404 2/2 14/10 17:00 3
151 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 405 1/3 14/10 21:00 11
406 2/3 15/10 17:00 1
407 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
152 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 408 1/1 15/10 21:00 5
153 B Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 409 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 11
154 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 410 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
411 2/2 * 10/10 14:30 9
155 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 412 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 3
413 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
156 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 414 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 7
415 2/2 * 12/10 20:30 14
157 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 416 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 14
417 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 8
418 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
158 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 419 1/3 14/10 17:00 4
420 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 4
421 3/3 15/10 21:00 16
159 B-V Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 422 1/1 12/10 20:30 7
160 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 423 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 15
424 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 14
161 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 425 1/2 09/10 11:00 11
426 2/2 09/10 14:30 9
162 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 427 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
428 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
429 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
163 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 430 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 15
431 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 9
432 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 7
164 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 433 1/3 14/10 21:00 13
434 2/3 15/10 09:00 10
435 3/3 15/10 17:00 8
165 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 436 1/1 15/10 21:00 1
166 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 437 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5
438 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 9
439 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 8
440 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 6
167 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 441 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
442 2/5 * 09/10 11:00 9
443 3/5 * 11/10 17:00 11
444 4/5 12/10 20:30 16
445 5/5 * 15/10 09:00 16
168 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 446 1/3 13/10 20:30 16
447 2/3 14/10 21:00 6
448 3/3 15/10 21:00 15
169 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 449 1/2 08/10 18:00 13
450 2/2 09/10 11:00 4
170 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 451 1/2 08/10 18:00 11
452 2/2 09/10 11:00 11
171 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 453 1/2 09/10 14:30 10
454 2/2 10/10 11:00 9
172 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 455 1/3 08/10 18:00 10
456 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
457 3/3 12/10 20:30 15
173 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 458 1/3 14/10 13:00 5
459 2/3 15/10 13:00 16
460 3/3 15/10 17:00 6
174 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 461 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 3
462 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 6
463 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 10
464 4/5 * 13/10 17:00 12
465 5/5 * 13/10 20:30 12
175 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 466 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 2
467 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 15
176 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 468 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 13
177 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 469 1/2 08/10 18:00 7
470 2/2 09/10 11:00 5
178 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 471 1/4 09/10 14:30 10
472 2/4 10/10 11:00 16
473 3/4 10/10 14:30 15
474 4/4 13/10 20:30 15
179 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 475 1/2 14/10 21:00 2
476 2/2 15/10 17:00 16
180 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 477 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
478 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 10
181 D Norge 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 479 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 14
480 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 13
182 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 481 1/1 11/10 17:00 10
183 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 482 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 6
483 2/3 11/10 17:00 9
484 3/3 12/10 20:30 11
184 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 485 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 9
486 2/4 10/10 14:30 13
487 3/4 13/10 17:00 14
488 4/4 16/10 09:00 16
185 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 489 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
490 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 3
186 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 491 1/3 09/10 14:30 3
492 2/3 10/10 11:00 7
493 3/3 16/10 13:00 13