Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 1 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 4
2 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 12
3 3/3 * 15/10 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 0 1 1/2 13/10 20:30 9
2 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 16/10 09:00 6
2 2/3 16/10 13:00 3
3 3/3 16/10 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 0 1 1/4 13/10 20:30 9
2 2/4 14/10 13:00 10
3 3/4 14/10 21:00 14
4 4/4 15/10 21:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 1
2 2/2 * 14/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 14
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/3 14/10 21:00 1
2 2/3 15/10 17:00 9
3 3/3 16/10 13:00 8
2 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 4 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
5 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 12
6 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 3
7 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 15
3 A Danmark Mik Stampe BK Trekanten 0 8 1/4 14/10 21:00 16
9 2/4 15/10 17:00 1
10 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 5
11 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
4 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 12 1/2 14/10 21:00 10
13 2/2 15/10 17:00 9
5 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 14 1/3 14/10 21:00 11
15 2/3 15/10 17:00 1
16 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
6 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 17 1/3 14/10 21:00 13
18 2/3 15/10 09:00 10
19 3/3 15/10 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 09/10 11:00 7
2 2/2 09/10 18:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27404 Christoffer Broman Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 15
2 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 7
3 A-V Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 11:00 4
4 2/2 10/10 11:00 8
4 D Norge 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 10/10 11:00 13
6 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 10
5 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 10/10 11:00 11
8 2/2 11/10 17:00 15
6 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 16
7 B Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 11
8 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 09/10 14:30 10
12 2/2 10/10 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Carlos Nunez Capital Bowling 0 1 1/2 15/10 09:00 11
2 2/2 16/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 1 1/3 15/10 09:00 15
2 2/3 15/10 21:00 4
3 3/3 16/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 13
2 2/2 15/10 17:00 4
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/3 09/10 14:30 7
4 2/3 10/10 11:00 5
5 3/3 * 10/10 14:30 7
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 1/3 09/10 11:00 7
7 2/3 09/10 14:30 6
8 3/3 10/10 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 14:30 5
2 B-V Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 20:30 8
3 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 14/10 13:00 3
4 2/2 14/10 17:00 11
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/3 09/10 11:00 16
6 2/3 09/10 14:30 3
7 3/3 15/10 13:00 14
5 E-V Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 8 8 1/1 * 10/10 14:30 11
6 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 8 9 1/1 10/10 14:30 16
7 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 10/10 11:00 10
11 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
12 3/3 15/10 21:00 13
8 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/2 12/10 20:30 9
14 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 13
9 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 09/10 11:00 9
16 2/2 15/10 13:00 9
10 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/2 09/10 11:00 5
18 2/2 13/10 17:00 16
11 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/2 14/10 13:00 16
20 2/2 14/10 17:00 3
12 B-V Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 20:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 2
2 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 7
2 B Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 14:30 12
4 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 13
3 B Norge 12751 Morten Dyrland Evje BK 0 5 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 15
4 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 6 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 9
7 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 7
5 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 8 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 2
9 2/2 * 16/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 8 1 1/2 09/10 11:00 6
2 2/2 09/10 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/4 * 09/10 14:30 1
2 2/4 * 10/10 11:00 5
3 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
4 4/4 * 15/10 13:00 14
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 5 1/4 09/10 11:00 10
6 2/4 09/10 14:30 5
7 3/4 15/10 13:00 5
8 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
3 B Norge 27433 Mario Stanec Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 9
10 2/3 14/10 13:00 16
11 3/3 14/10 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 18:00 13
2 2/2 09/10 11:00 4
2 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 18:00 11
4 2/2 09/10 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 7
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 15
2 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 14:30 6
4 2/3 11/10 17:00 9
5 3/3 12/10 20:30 11
3 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 9
7 2/4 10/10 14:30 13
8 3/4 13/10 17:00 14
9 4/4 16/10 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 21:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 8
2 C-V Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 18:00 6
3 2/2 12/10 20:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 1 1/3 14/10 17:00 4
2 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 4
3 3/3 15/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 5
2 2/3 16/10 09:00 15
3 3/3 16/10 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 11:00 8
2 2/2 10/10 11:00 6
2 A Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 14/10 13:00 10
4 2/2 14/10 17:00 15
3 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 12
6 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 15
7 3/3 10/10 14:30 15
4 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 8 8 1/1 * 09/10 14:30 1
5 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
10 2/2 * 10/10 14:30 9
6 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 14
12 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 8
13 3/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
7 D-Jr Norge 27372 Thomas Normannseth Jarlsberg BK 0 14 1/2 09/10 11:00 11
15 2/2 09/10 14:30 9
8 B-V Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 16 1/5 * 09/10 11:00 3
17 2/5 * 09/10 14:30 6
18 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 10
19 4/5 * 13/10 17:00 12
20 5/5 * 13/10 20:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/2 16/10 09:00 1
2 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 13:00 4
2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
2 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 * 09/10 11:00 3
4 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
3 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 15
6 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 9
7 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen LBC 0 1 1/3 14/10 21:00 5
2 2/3 15/10 17:00 14
3 3/3 16/10 13:00 11
2 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 4 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 8
5 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 7
3 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 6 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 6
7 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 4
8 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 6
9 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Danmark Lotte Liv Jensen Lucky 8 1 1/2 16/10 09:00 16
2 2/2 16/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 12
2 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
2 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 20:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Carlos Nunez jr Magerit 0 1 1/3 15/10 09:00 14
2 2/3 15/10 21:00 16
3 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/4 13/10 17:00 15
2 2/4 13/10 20:30 11
3 3/4 14/10 17:00 1
4 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 7
2 2/3 * 09/10 11:00 13
3 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 12
2 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 4 1/2 16/10 09:00 4
5 2/2 16/10 17:00 12
3 E-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 6 1/3 * 09/10 14:30 7
7 2/3 * 10/10 14:30 12
8 3/3 14/10 13:00 3
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 8 9 1/2 14/10 21:00 2
10 2/2 15/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/5 14/10 13:00 13
2 2/5 14/10 17:00 8
3 3/5 15/10 17:00 7
4 4/5 16/10 09:00 11
5 5/5 16/10 13:00 5
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 15/10 21:00 10
7 2/3 * 16/10 09:00 8
8 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 2
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 9 1/2 14/10 17:00 5
10 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 13
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 8 11 1/4 14/10 13:00 7
12 2/4 14/10 17:00 15
13 3/4 16/10 09:00 9
14 4/4 16/10 13:00 9
5 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/4 09/10 11:00 15
16 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 16
17 3/4 15/10 13:00 11
18 4/4 15/10 21:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 13
2 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 7
3 3/4 12/10 20:30 9
4 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 12
2 E-V Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Norsia 0 5 1/1 * 11/10 17:00 14
3 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/3 10/10 14:30 6
7 2/3 * 12/10 20:30 7
8 3/3 13/10 20:30 13
4 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 9 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 5
10 2/5 * 09/10 11:00 9
11 3/5 * 11/10 17:00 11
12 4/5 12/10 20:30 16
13 5/5 * 15/10 09:00 16
5 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 14 1/3 08/10 18:00 10
15 2/3 10/10 14:30 10
16 3/3 12/10 20:30 15
6 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 17 1/2 08/10 18:00 7
18 2/2 09/10 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/2 * 16/10 09:00 15
2 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Simon Andersson Olofströms BS 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 6
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 8 1 1/1 09/10 14:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 8 1 1/2 09/10 14:30 14
2 2/2 15/10 21:00 15
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
4 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
5 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
3 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 6 1/4 09/10 14:30 10
7 2/4 10/10 11:00 16
8 3/4 10/10 14:30 15
9 4/4 13/10 20:30 15
4 D Norge 27559 Yu Ishige Oslo BK 0 10 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 14
11 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 8
2 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 9
3 3/4 * 15/10 17:00 14
4 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 0 1 1/4 13/10 20:30 10
2 2/4 14/10 13:00 5
3 3/4 14/10 21:00 7
4 4/4 15/10 21:00 14
2 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 0 5 1/4 13/10 20:30 7
6 2/4 14/10 13:00 7
7 3/4 14/10 21:00 12
8 4/4 15/10 21:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 8
2 2/4 14/10 17:00 2
3 3/4 15/10 09:00 10
4 4/4 15/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jonas Grønhøj Ohms Ravnsborg 0 1 1/4 * 15/10 09:00 15
2 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 10
3 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 1
4 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 4
2 A Danmark Martin Staschen Ravnsborg 0 5 1/1 * 16/10 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 8
2 2/2 12/10 20:30 13
2 C-V Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 18:00 15
4 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 5 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 16
6 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 5
7 3/4 * 10/10 14:30 13
8 4/4 * 12/10 20:30 10
4 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 9 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
10 2/2 13/10 20:30 11
5 D Norge 27382 Magnus Tønderum Holm Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 20:30 11
6 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 12 1/5 * 08/10 18:00 9
13 2/5 09/10 11:00 12
14 3/5 * 09/10 14:30 16
15 4/5 11/10 17:00 13
16 5/5 13/10 17:00 13
7 F-V Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 17 1/3 08/10 18:00 11
18 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
19 3/3 10/10 14:30 11
8 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 20 1/1 11/10 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 5
2 C-Jr Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Caitlin Gales Dicay SAS 8 1 1/3 14/10 21:00 8
2 2/3 15/10 13:00 8
3 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 10
2 A Danmark Jesper Agerbo SAS 0 4 1/5 * 14/10 21:00 13
5 2/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
6 3/5 15/10 21:00 8
7 4/5 * 16/10 13:00 6
8 5/5 * 16/10 17:00 1
3 A Danmark Oscar Lund Larsen SAS 0 9 1/4 14/10 21:00 15
10 2/4 15/10 13:00 8
11 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 7
12 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 14:30 14
2 2/2 14/10 13:00 15
2 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 3 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 5
4 2/2 14/10 13:00 12
3 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 14:30 7
6 2/2 * 12/10 20:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 08/10 18:00 14
2 2/3 09/10 14:30 13
3 3/3 10/10 11:00 6
2 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 4 1/1 09/10 18:00 8
3 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 5 1/2 08/10 18:00 5
6 2/2 09/10 18:00 15
4 B-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 09/10 14:30 4
5 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 09/10 18:00 11
9 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 14
6 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 10 1/4 09/10 14:30 8
11 2/4 10/10 11:00 11
12 3/4 15/10 09:00 13
13 4/4 16/10 09:00 5
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/3 09/10 14:30 16
15 2/3 15/10 17:00 8
16 3/3 16/10 17:00 6
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/3 13/10 20:30 13
18 2/3 15/10 21:00 11
19 3/3 16/10 17:00 10
9 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/3 09/10 14:30 8
21 2/3 10/10 11:00 12
22 3/3 15/10 21:00 9
10 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 23 1/2 09/10 18:00 9
24 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 15
11 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 25 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 9
26 2/2 14/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/3 13/10 17:00 11
2 2/3 13/10 20:30 8
3 3/3 14/10 13:00 14
2 A Sverige Emma Halttunen Spader Dam 8 4 1/2 13/10 17:00 14
5 2/2 13/10 20:30 7
3 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 6 1/2 14/10 17:00 7
7 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 1 1/2 16/10 09:00 6
2 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 1 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 1
2 2/2 * 15/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Megan G. Dicay Sundby 8 1 1/3 14/10 21:00 6
2 2/3 * 15/10 17:00 11
3 3/3 * 16/10 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 2
2 2/4 * 15/10 09:00 13
3 3/4 * 15/10 13:00 13
4 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 18:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/3 09/10 11:00 8
2 2/3 * 09/10 14:30 14
3 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
2 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 16
5 2/3 09/10 14:30 12
6 3/3 09/10 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 4
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 6
2 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 3 1/2 * 14/10 21:00 9
4 2/2 15/10 13:00 12
3 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 5 1/3 14/10 17:00 14
6 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 13
7 3/3 16/10 13:00 12
4 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 8 1/4 14/10 17:00 12
9 2/4 * 15/10 13:00 2
10 3/4 * 15/10 21:00 9
11 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 10
5 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 12 1/2 * 15/10 09:00 11
13 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 12
6 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 14 1/1 * 15/10 09:00 5
7 A-Jr Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 15 1/3 * 14/10 21:00 4
16 2/3 * 15/10 13:00 1
17 3/3 16/10 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 1 1/3 14/10 21:00 12
2 2/3 15/10 17:00 12
3 3/3 16/10 13:00 9
2 A Danmark Cecilie Dam Team Denmark 8 4 1/3 14/10 21:00 16
5 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
6 3/3 16/10 13:00 7
3 A Danmark Malene Køhler Team Denmark 8 7 1/3 14/10 21:00 15
8 2/3 15/10 17:00 10
9 3/3 16/10 13:00 1
4 A Danmark Maria Gerding Team Denmark 8 10 1/6 14/10 21:00 11
11 2/6 15/10 09:00 16
12 3/6 15/10 17:00 11
13 4/6 16/10 09:00 7
14 5/6 * 16/10 13:00 16
15 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 7
5 A Danmark Mie Agerbo Team Denmark 8 16 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 5
17 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 2
18 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 4
19 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 1
6 A Danmark Sascha Wedel Team Denmark 8 20 1/4 * 14/10 21:00 3
21 2/4 * 15/10 17:00 5
22 3/4 * 16/10 09:00 11
23 4/4 * 16/10 13:00 2
7 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 24 1/4 14/10 21:00 7
25 2/4 15/10 17:00 3
26 3/4 15/10 21:00 6
27 4/4 16/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/6 * 14/10 21:00 3
2 2/6 * 15/10 09:00 8
3 3/6 * 15/10 13:00 1
4 4/6 * 15/10 17:00 13
5 5/6 * 16/10 09:00 3
6 6/6 * 16/10 17:00 2
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 7 1/8 * 14/10 21:00 4
8 2/8 * 15/10 09:00 14
9 3/8 * 15/10 13:00 7
10 4/8 * 15/10 17:00 3
11 5/8 * 15/10 21:00 7
12 6/8 * 16/10 09:00 12
13 7/8 * 16/10 13:00 14
14 8/8 * 16/10 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Felix Bergman Team Gamleby BC 0 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 10
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/3 * 14/10 13:00 8
2 2/3 * 14/10 17:00 9
3 3/3 15/10 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/5 13/10 20:30 15
2 2/5 14/10 13:00 15
3 3/5 14/10 17:00 10
4 4/5 * 15/10 09:00 5
5 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon 0 1 1/6 14/10 13:00 6
2 2/6 * 14/10 17:00 7
3 3/6 15/10 09:00 12
4 4/6 15/10 21:00 14
5 5/6 16/10 09:00 10
6 6/6 16/10 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/6 14/10 13:00 14
2 2/6 15/10 09:00 9
3 3/6 15/10 21:00 12
4 4/6 16/10 09:00 12
5 5/6 16/10 13:00 16
6 6/6 16/10 17:00 11
2 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 7 1/2 14/10 13:00 11
8 2/2 15/10 17:00 2
3 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/4 * 15/10 21:00 4
10 2/4 * 16/10 09:00 5
11 3/4 * 16/10 13:00 10
12 4/4 * 16/10 17:00 11
4 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 3
14 2/2 16/10 13:00 14
5 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 15 1/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
16 2/3 14/10 21:00 10
17 3/3 15/10 09:00 7
6 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 18 1/3 * 15/10 13:00 3
19 2/3 * 16/10 13:00 8
20 3/3 * 16/10 17:00 16
7 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 21 1/4 * 14/10 17:00 5
22 2/4 * 14/10 21:00 9
23 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 8
24 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/2 14/10 17:00 9
2 2/2 * 15/10 13:00 16
2 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/3 * 09/10 11:00 14
4 2/3 09/10 14:30 5
5 3/3 * 09/10 18:00 9
3 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/2 * 15/10 17:00 5
7 2/2 * 15/10 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/5 09/10 14:30 2
2 2/5 * 09/10 18:00 14
3 3/5 * 10/10 11:00 7
4 4/5 * 15/10 17:00 15
5 5/5 * 15/10 21:00 8
2 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 6 1/2 15/10 17:00 6
7 2/2 16/10 13:00 2
3 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 8 1/2 09/10 14:30 11
9 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
4 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/4 * 14/10 13:00 9
11 2/4 * 14/10 17:00 3
12 3/4 * 15/10 09:00 7
13 4/4 15/10 13:00 15
5 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 15/10 21:00 5
6 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/3 14/10 13:00 5
16 2/3 15/10 13:00 16
17 3/3 15/10 17:00 6
7 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 18 1/3 09/10 14:30 3
19 2/3 10/10 11:00 7
20 3/3 16/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 1 1/4 13/10 20:30 14
2 2/4 * 14/10 13:00 6
3 3/4 14/10 17:00 16
4 4/4 * 15/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 0 1 1/3 13/10 20:30 16
2 2/3 14/10 21:00 6
3 3/3 15/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 5
2 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 5
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 11
4 2/2 * 16/10 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 15/10 13:00 12
2 2/2 16/10 09:00 10
2 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/2 15/10 13:00 2
4 2/2 15/10 17:00 13