Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Semi Final

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 16
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
3 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
3 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
2 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 1
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
2 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
3 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 16
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 9
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
3 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Theo Steen Halmia BS 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
3 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Camilla Keller Team Denmark 8 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 3
2 A Danmark Sofie Rasmussen Team Denmark 8 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 1
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 8
2 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 6
3 A Sverige Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 16/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/10 21:00 11
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/10 21:00 10