Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 10
2 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 14
3 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 3 1/1 17/10 10:00 16
4 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 4 1/1 17/10 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 5
2 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 13
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 10
2 A Danmark Mikkel Sørensen BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 14
3 A Danmark Steffen Tang-Petersen BK Trekanten 0 3 1/1 17/10 10:00 16
4 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 4 1/1 17/10 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A VEN Massimiliano Fridegotto Celta de Vigo 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 5
2 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Woxen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nora Johansson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 13
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 10:00 9