Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Final step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 7
2 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 10
3 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 3 1/1 17/10 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 13
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 12
2 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Anders Lousdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 7
2 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 10
3 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 3 1/1 17/10 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mika Guldbæk Stenhuset 8 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 13
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 12
2 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 8