Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Final step 3

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 1
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 3
3 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 17/10 13:00 5
4 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 4 1/1 17/10 13:00 7
5 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 5 1/1 17/10 13:00 9
6 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 6 1/1 17/10 13:00 11
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/10 13:00 13
8 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 8 1/1 17/10 13:00 15
9 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 17/10 13:00 2
10 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 10 1/1 17/10 13:00 4
11 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 11 1/1 17/10 13:00 6
12 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 12 1/1 17/10 13:00 8
13 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/1 17/10 13:00 10
14 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 14 1/1 17/10 13:00 12
15 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 15 1/1 17/10 13:00 14
16 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 17/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 1
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 3
3 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/1 17/10 13:00 5
4 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 4 1/1 17/10 13:00 7
5 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 5 1/1 17/10 13:00 9
6 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 6 1/1 17/10 13:00 11
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 17/10 13:00 13
8 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 8 1/1 17/10 13:00 15
9 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 9 1/1 17/10 13:00 2
10 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 10 1/1 17/10 13:00 4
11 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 11 1/1 17/10 13:00 6
12 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 12 1/1 17/10 13:00 8
13 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/1 17/10 13:00 10
14 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 14 1/1 17/10 13:00 12
15 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 15 1/1 17/10 13:00 14
16 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 17/10 13:00 16