Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Final step 3

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 8
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 1
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 9
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 5
2 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mathias Ankerdal BK Trekanten 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 8
2 A Danmark Tim Stampe BK Trekanten 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBC 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 1
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kevin Stenegård Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Jarno Lahti Team Finland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 9
2 A Finland Jesse Ahokas Team Finland 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 5
2 A Sverige Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 17/10 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 0 1 1/1 17/10 13:00 15