Resultater - EBT 11 NO by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2021-10-13 20:30

A

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 183 199 188 200 210 234 1214 202,33 48 1262
2 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 217 212 217 189 206 212 1253 208,83 0 1253
3 A 23545 Norge Jonas Dammen Solør BK 213 224 235 167 190 215 1244 207,33 0 1244
4 B 25992 Norge Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 196 216 189 216 191 226 1234 205,67 0 1234
5 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 196 203 243 202 200 188 1232 205,33 0 1232
6 B 26574 Norge Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 203 166 157 223 232 224 1205 200,83 0 1205
7 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 181 204 204 199 222 185 1195 199,17 0 1195
8 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 259 209 185 192 171 170 1186 197,67 0 1186
9 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 227 167 178 196 191 215 1174 195,67 0 1174
10 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 199 173 190 213 177 201 1153 192,17 0 1153
11 B-V 16027 Norge Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 200 188 187 180 204 183 1142 190,33 0 1142
12 A Sverige Emma Halttunen Spader Dam 165 171 192 208 169 188 1093 182,17 48 1141
13 A-V 9035 Norge Runar Almestrand Norsia 175 206 179 184 177 192 1113 185,50 0 1113
14 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 185 157 192 178 180 209 1101 183,50 0 1101
15 C-V 25324 Norge Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 168 152 178 192 134 142 966 161,00 0 966

A

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 183 199 188 200 210 234 1214 202,33 48 1262
2 A Nederland Jord van Weeren Valcke Brunswick 217 212 217 189 206 212 1253 208,83 0 1253
3 A 23545 Norge Jonas Dammen Solør BK 213 224 235 167 190 215 1244 207,33 0 1244
4 B 25992 Norge Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 196 216 189 216 191 226 1234 205,67 0 1234
5 A Nederland Mark Jacobs Team Netherland 196 203 243 202 200 188 1232 205,33 0 1232
6 B 26574 Norge Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 203 166 157 223 232 224 1205 200,83 0 1205
7 A-V Nederland Ron van der Bogaard Amsterdam Knijn 181 204 204 199 222 185 1195 199,17 0 1195
8 A Cze Radovan Uher Probowling Hustopece 259 209 185 192 171 170 1186 197,67 0 1186
9 A Cze Jan Hoschna BDR 227 167 178 196 191 215 1174 195,67 0 1174
10 A Cze Matèj Vojkovsky Probowling Hustopece 199 173 190 213 177 201 1153 192,17 0 1153
11 B-V 16027 Norge Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 200 188 187 180 204 183 1142 190,33 0 1142
12 A Sverige Emma Halttunen Spader Dam 165 171 192 208 169 188 1093 182,17 48 1141
13 A-V 9035 Norge Runar Almestrand Norsia 175 206 179 184 177 192 1113 185,50 0 1113
14 A Cze Tomàs Liebich Xbowling Club 185 157 192 178 180 209 1101 183,50 0 1101
15 C-V 25324 Norge Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 168 152 178 192 134 142 966 161,00 0 966