Resultater - Hallingrosa 2021 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 34 1 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
2 2/4 21/08 09:30 0
3 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
6 2/3 20/08 17:45 0
7 3/3 21/08 15:00 0
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 8 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
9 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
10 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
11 4/4 21/08 13:15 0
4 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 0 12 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
13 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
14 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
15 4/4 21/08 13:15 0
5 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 16 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
17 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
18 3/3 21/08 13:15 0
6 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 19 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
20 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
21 3/3 21/08 13:15 0
7 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 22 1/5 19/08 18:00 0
23 2/5 19/08 19:45 0
24 3/5 20/08 16:00 0
25 4/5 20/08 19:45 0
26 5/5 21/08 17:00 0
8 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 27 1/4 20/08 16:00 0
28 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
29 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
30 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
9 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/4 20/08 19:45 0
32 2/4 21/08 09:30 0
33 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
34 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
10 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 35 1/4 21/08 09:30 0
36 2/4 21/08 11:15 0
37 3/4 21/08 15:00 0
38 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
11 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 39 1/2 20/08 17:45 0
40 2/2 20/08 19:45 0
12 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 41 1/6 20/08 17:45 0
42 2/6 20/08 19:45 0
43 3/6 21/08 09:30 0
44 4/6 21/08 11:15 0
45 5/6 21/08 13:15 0
46 6/6 21/08 15:00 0
13 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 47 1/5 20/08 16:00 0
48 2/5 20/08 17:45 0
49 3/5 21/08 11:15 0
50 4/5 21/08 13:15 0
51 5/5 21/08 15:00 0
14 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 52 1/4 20/08 16:00 0
53 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
54 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
55 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
15 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 37 56 1/2 19/08 18:00 0
57 2/2 21/08 15:00 0
16 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 58 1/5 20/08 16:00 0
59 2/5 20/08 17:45 0
60 3/5 21/08 11:15 0
61 4/5 21/08 13:15 0
62 5/5 21/08 15:00 0
17 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 63 1/4 19/08 18:00 0
64 2/4 19/08 19:45 0
65 3/4 20/08 19:45 0
66 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
18 E Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 67 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
68 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
69 3/3 21/08 13:15 0