Resultater - Hallingrosa 2021 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 19:45 0
2 2/4 21/08 09:30 0
3 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/5 20/08 16:00 0
2 2/5 20/08 17:45 0
3 3/5 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/5 21/08 13:15 0
5 5/5 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 17:45 0
2 2/2 20/08 19:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
2 2/3 20/08 17:45 0
3 3/3 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/5 19/08 18:00 0
2 2/5 19/08 19:45 0
3 3/5 20/08 16:00 0
4 4/5 20/08 19:45 0
5 5/5 21/08 17:00 0
2 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 6 1/4 19/08 18:00 0
7 2/4 19/08 19:45 0
8 3/4 20/08 19:45 0
9 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/5 20/08 16:00 0
2 2/5 20/08 17:45 0
3 3/5 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/5 21/08 13:15 0
5 5/5 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 34 1 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
2 2/4 21/08 09:30 0
3 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
2 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 5 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
6 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
7 3/3 21/08 13:15 0
3 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 8 1/4 20/08 16:00 0
9 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
10 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
11 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
4 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 12 1/4 20/08 16:00 0
13 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
14 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
15 4/4 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
2 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
3 3/3 21/08 13:15 0
2 E Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 4 1/3 20/08 16:00 0
5 2/3 21/08 11:15 0
6 3/3 21/08 13:15 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
2 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
3 3/4 21/08 11:15 0
4 4/4 21/08 13:15 0
2 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 0 5 1/4 20/08 17:45 0
6 2/4 20/08 19:45 0
7 3/4 21/08 09:30 0
8 4/4 21/08 13:15 0
3 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 37 9 1/2 19/08 18:00 0
10 2/2 21/08 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 1 1/4 21/08 09:30 0
2 2/4 21/08 11:15 0
3 3/4 21/08 15:00 0
4 4/4 21/08 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 1 1/6 20/08 17:45 0
2 2/6 20/08 19:45 0
3 3/6 21/08 09:30 0
4 4/6 21/08 11:15 0
5 5/6 21/08 13:15 0
6 6/6 21/08 15:00 0