Resultater - Imsdal Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 3 1 1/3 26/10 17:00 0
2 2/3 27/10 17:00 0
3 3/3 30/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 28 1 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
2 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 2 1/2 30/10 13:00 0
3 2/2 31/10 10:00 0
3 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 7 4 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
4 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 6 5 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 27/10 17:00 0
2 2/2 30/10 13:00 0
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 4 4 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 3 5 1/2 30/10 10:00 0
6 2/2 30/10 13:00 0
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 7 1/3 27/10 17:00 0
8 2/3 30/10 13:00 0
9 3/3 31/10 10:00 0
6 E Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 26 10 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
11 2/2 27/10 17:00 0
7 C Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 7 12 1/3 27/10 17:00 0
13 2/3 30/10 13:00 0
14 3/3 31/10 10:00 0
8 E Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 28 15 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
9 C Norge 27216 Rune Mittet Munken BK 14 16 1/2 30/10 10:00 0
17 2/2 31/10 10:00 0
10 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 18 1/1 27/10 17:00 0
11 C Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 6 19 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
20 2/2 30/10 10:00 0
12 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 1 21 1/1 27/10 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
2 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 31 2 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
3 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 3 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
4 F Norge 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 25 4 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 10:00 0
2 F Norge 27562 Julian Solem Orkla BK 40 2 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
3 E Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 30 3 1/1 30/10 10:00 0
4 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 11 4 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
5 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 30 5 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 7 1 1/1 30/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 1 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 17:00 0
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
3 2/2 27/10 17:00 0
3 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 5 4 1/2 30/10 13:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 10:00 0
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
5 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
6 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 8 1/1 26/10 17:00 0
7 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
10 2/2 30/10 13:00 0
8 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 2 11 1/2 30/10 10:00 0
12 2/2 31/10 10:00 0
9 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 13 1/1 27/10 17:00 0
10 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 27/10 17:00 0
11 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 26/10 17:00 0
12 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
17 2/2 31/10 10:00 0
13 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 18 1/1 30/10 13:00 0
14 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 27/10 17:00 0
20 2/2 30/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 12 1 1/2 26/10 17:00 0
2 2/2 30/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 17:00 0