Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 20/09 20:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 17 2 1/1 20/09 20:00 1
3 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 3 1/1 20/09 17:00 3
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 14 4 1/1 20/09 20:00 4
5 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 16 5 1/1 20/09 17:00 1
6 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 6 1/1 20/09 17:00 1
7 D Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 27 7 1/1 20/09 20:00 5
8 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 12 8 1/1 20/09 20:00 4
9 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 9 1/1 20/09 20:00 2
10 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 20/09 17:00 2
11 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 22 11 1/1 20/09 20:00 5
12 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 24 12 1/1 20/09 17:00 3
13 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 30 13 1/1 20/09 20:00 2
14 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 27 14 1/1 20/09 17:00 2
15 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 11 15 1/1 20/09 20:00 6
16 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 13 16 1/1 20/09 20:00 6
17 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 20/09 20:00 1
18 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 13 18 1/1 20/09 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 20/09 20:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 17 2 1/1 20/09 20:00 1
3 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 3 1/1 20/09 17:00 3
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 14 4 1/1 20/09 20:00 4
5 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 16 5 1/1 20/09 17:00 1
6 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 6 1/1 20/09 17:00 1
7 D Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 27 7 1/1 20/09 20:00 5
8 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 12 8 1/1 20/09 20:00 4
9 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 9 1/1 20/09 20:00 2
10 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 20/09 17:00 2
11 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 22 11 1/1 20/09 20:00 5
12 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 24 12 1/1 20/09 17:00 3
13 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 30 13 1/1 20/09 20:00 2
14 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 27 14 1/1 20/09 17:00 2
15 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 11 15 1/1 20/09 20:00 6
16 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 13 16 1/1 20/09 20:00 6
17 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 20/09 20:00 1
18 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 13 18 1/1 20/09 20:00 3