Resultater - NM klubblag Herrer - KVartfinale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 20/11 14:00 8
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 20/11 14:00 8
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 20/11 14:00 8
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 8
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 20/11 14:00 8
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 20/11 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 24123 Arild Gundersen 0 20/11 10:00 11
8 D NOR Dora 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland 0 20/11 10:00 11
9 C NOR Dora 25040 Gøran Johansson 0 20/11 10:00 11
10 B NOR Dora 25723 Hallgeir Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 11
11 B NOR Dora 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 20/11 10:00 11
12 B NOR Dora 3732 Petter Meland 0 20/11 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 20/11 14:00 4
14 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 20/11 14:00 4
15 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 20/11 14:00 4
16 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 20/11 14:00 4
17 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 20/11 14:00 4
18 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 20/11 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 B NOR Evje 21896 Daniel Asplund 0 20/11 10:00 6
20 E NOR Evje 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen 0 20/11 10:00 6
21 A NOR Evje 21533 Odd Helge Føreland 0 20/11 10:00 6
22 A NOR Evje 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 6
23 B NOR Evje 21316 Vegard Amundsen 0 20/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 B NOR Gjøvik 1 26120 Kai Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 9
25 B NOR Gjøvik 1 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 9
26 C NOR Gjøvik 1 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen 0 20/11 14:00 9
27 B NOR Gjøvik 1 20304 Tommy Johannessen 0 20/11 14:00 9
28 B NOR Gjøvik 1 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark 0 20/11 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR Gjøvik 2 26339 Espen Holm 0 20/11 10:00 12
30 C NOR Gjøvik 2 26316 Frode Hansen 0 20/11 10:00 12
31 D NOR Gjøvik 2 27571 Jonas Hasvoldseter 0 20/11 10:00 12
32 C NOR Gjøvik 2 26170 Morten Sandberg 0 20/11 10:00 12
33 D NOR Gjøvik 2 24119 Petter Sveen 0 20/11 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 D NOR Jarlsberg 26736 Adrian Garder 0 20/11 10:00 7
35 D NOR Jarlsberg 27024 John Einar Strand 0 20/11 10:00 7
36 D NOR Jarlsberg 26535 Rune Garder 0 20/11 10:00 7
37 B NOR Jarlsberg 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 20/11 10:00 7
38 C NOR Jarlsberg 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 20/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
39 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 20/11 14:00 7
40 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 20/11 14:00 7
41 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 20/11 14:00 7
42 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 20/11 14:00 7
43 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 20/11 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 B NOR Molde 2 20983 Arild Heltne 0 20/11 10:00 3
45 E NOR Molde 2 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson 0 20/11 10:00 3
46 B NOR Molde 2 26739 Kristian Malme 0 20/11 10:00 3
47 D NOR Molde 2 26545 Paul Boyle 0 20/11 10:00 3
48 B NOR Molde 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 20/11 10:00 3
49 C NOR Molde 2 1265 Øyvind Christiansen 0 20/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 20/11 14:00 3
51 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 20/11 14:00 3
52 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 20/11 14:00 3
53 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
54 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
55 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
56 A NOR Munken 2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 20/11 14:00 12
57 B NOR Munken 2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 20/11 14:00 12
58 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 20/11 14:00 12
59 B NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 20/11 14:00 12
60 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 20/11 14:00 12
61 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 20/11 14:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
62 B NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 20/11 14:00 10
63 B NOR Munken 3 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen 0 20/11 14:00 10
64 E NOR Munken 3 26646 Lars Håkon Haugsnes 0 20/11 14:00 10
65 C NOR Munken 3 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet 0 20/11 14:00 10
66 C NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 20/11 14:00 10
67 D NOR Munken 3 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
68 C NOR Oppdal 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 20/11 10:00 10
69 D NOR Oppdal 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 20/11 10:00 10
70 F NOR Oppdal 26446 Kjell Mellemseter 0 20/11 10:00 10
71 C NOR Oppdal 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker 0 20/11 10:00 10
72 B NOR Oppdal 5237 Per Martin Solli 0 20/11 10:00 10
73 F NOR Oppdal 2980 Vidar Rise 0 20/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
74 B NOR Orkla 2 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 0 20/11 10:00 8
75 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 20/11 10:00 8
76 C NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 20/11 10:00 8
77 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 20/11 10:00 8
78 C NOR Orkla 2 6832 Rune Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
79 B NOR Oslo 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 20/11 14:00 6
80 D NOR Oslo 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna 0 20/11 14:00 6
81 B NOR Oslo 20423 Kenneth André Skogen 0 20/11 14:00 6
82 B NOR Oslo 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 20/11 14:00 6
83 D NOR Oslo 27559 Yu Ishige 0 20/11 14:00 6
84 B NOR Oslo 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 20/11 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
85 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 20/11 10:00 9
86 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 20/11 10:00 9
87 B NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 20/11 10:00 9
88 B NOR Polar Team 7003 Steinar Andersen 0 20/11 10:00 9
89 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 20/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
90 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 20/11 14:00 5
91 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 20/11 14:00 5
92 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 20/11 14:00 5
93 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 20/11 14:00 5
94 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 20/11 14:00 5
95 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 20/11 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
96 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 20/11 14:00 11
97 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
98 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
99 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
100 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 20/11 14:00 11
101 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 20/11 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
102 C NOR Trondheim 2 21705 Daniel Bråthen 0 20/11 10:00 4
103 C NOR Trondheim 2 25995 Hans Skaret 0 20/11 10:00 4
104 D NOR Trondheim 2 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 20/11 10:00 4
105 B NOR Trondheim 2 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen 0 20/11 10:00 4
106 A NOR Trondheim 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 20/11 10:00 4
107 B NOR Trondheim 2 6164 Rune Spets 0 20/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
108 B NOR Trønderstrike 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 20/11 10:00 5
109 C NOR Trønderstrike 26687 Henrik Tvervåg 0 20/11 10:00 5
110 B NOR Trønderstrike 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 20/11 10:00 5
111 D NOR Trønderstrike 26155 Ole Torjan Moen 0 20/11 10:00 5
112 D NOR Trønderstrike 27565 Tom Christian Myrvold 0 20/11 10:00 5

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 20/11 14:00 8
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 20/11 14:00 8
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 20/11 14:00 8
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 8
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 20/11 14:00 8
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 20/11 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 24123 Arild Gundersen 0 20/11 10:00 11
8 D NOR Dora 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland 0 20/11 10:00 11
9 C NOR Dora 25040 Gøran Johansson 0 20/11 10:00 11
10 B NOR Dora 25723 Hallgeir Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 11
11 B NOR Dora 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 20/11 10:00 11
12 B NOR Dora 3732 Petter Meland 0 20/11 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 20/11 14:00 4
14 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 20/11 14:00 4
15 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 20/11 14:00 4
16 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 20/11 14:00 4
17 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 20/11 14:00 4
18 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 20/11 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 B NOR Evje 21896 Daniel Asplund 0 20/11 10:00 6
20 E NOR Evje 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen 0 20/11 10:00 6
21 A NOR Evje 21533 Odd Helge Føreland 0 20/11 10:00 6
22 A NOR Evje 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 6
23 B NOR Evje 21316 Vegard Amundsen 0 20/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 B NOR Gjøvik 1 26120 Kai Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 9
25 B NOR Gjøvik 1 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 9
26 C NOR Gjøvik 1 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen 0 20/11 14:00 9
27 B NOR Gjøvik 1 20304 Tommy Johannessen 0 20/11 14:00 9
28 B NOR Gjøvik 1 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark 0 20/11 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR Gjøvik 2 26339 Espen Holm 0 20/11 10:00 12
30 C NOR Gjøvik 2 26316 Frode Hansen 0 20/11 10:00 12
31 D NOR Gjøvik 2 27571 Jonas Hasvoldseter 0 20/11 10:00 12
32 C NOR Gjøvik 2 26170 Morten Sandberg 0 20/11 10:00 12
33 D NOR Gjøvik 2 24119 Petter Sveen 0 20/11 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 D NOR Jarlsberg 26736 Adrian Garder 0 20/11 10:00 7
35 D NOR Jarlsberg 27024 John Einar Strand 0 20/11 10:00 7
36 D NOR Jarlsberg 26535 Rune Garder 0 20/11 10:00 7
37 B NOR Jarlsberg 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 20/11 10:00 7
38 C NOR Jarlsberg 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 20/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
39 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 20/11 14:00 7
40 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 20/11 14:00 7
41 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 20/11 14:00 7
42 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 20/11 14:00 7
43 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 20/11 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 B NOR Molde 2 20983 Arild Heltne 0 20/11 10:00 3
45 E NOR Molde 2 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson 0 20/11 10:00 3
46 B NOR Molde 2 26739 Kristian Malme 0 20/11 10:00 3
47 D NOR Molde 2 26545 Paul Boyle 0 20/11 10:00 3
48 B NOR Molde 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 20/11 10:00 3
49 C NOR Molde 2 1265 Øyvind Christiansen 0 20/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 20/11 14:00 3
51 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 20/11 14:00 3
52 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 20/11 14:00 3
53 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
54 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
55 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 20/11 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
56 A NOR Munken 2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 20/11 14:00 12
57 B NOR Munken 2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 20/11 14:00 12
58 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 20/11 14:00 12
59 B NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 20/11 14:00 12
60 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 20/11 14:00 12
61 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 20/11 14:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
62 B NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 20/11 14:00 10
63 B NOR Munken 3 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen 0 20/11 14:00 10
64 E NOR Munken 3 26646 Lars Håkon Haugsnes 0 20/11 14:00 10
65 C NOR Munken 3 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet 0 20/11 14:00 10
66 C NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 20/11 14:00 10
67 D NOR Munken 3 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen 0 20/11 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
68 C NOR Oppdal 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 20/11 10:00 10
69 D NOR Oppdal 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 20/11 10:00 10
70 F NOR Oppdal 26446 Kjell Mellemseter 0 20/11 10:00 10
71 C NOR Oppdal 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker 0 20/11 10:00 10
72 B NOR Oppdal 5237 Per Martin Solli 0 20/11 10:00 10
73 F NOR Oppdal 2980 Vidar Rise 0 20/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
74 B NOR Orkla 2 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 0 20/11 10:00 8
75 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 20/11 10:00 8
76 C NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 20/11 10:00 8
77 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 20/11 10:00 8
78 C NOR Orkla 2 6832 Rune Johansen 0 20/11 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
79 B NOR Oslo 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 20/11 14:00 6
80 D NOR Oslo 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna 0 20/11 14:00 6
81 B NOR Oslo 20423 Kenneth André Skogen 0 20/11 14:00 6
82 B NOR Oslo 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 20/11 14:00 6
83 D NOR Oslo 27559 Yu Ishige 0 20/11 14:00 6
84 B NOR Oslo 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 20/11 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
85 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 20/11 10:00 9
86 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 20/11 10:00 9
87 B NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 20/11 10:00 9
88 B NOR Polar Team 7003 Steinar Andersen 0 20/11 10:00 9
89 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 20/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
90 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 20/11 14:00 5
91 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 20/11 14:00 5
92 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 20/11 14:00 5
93 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 20/11 14:00 5
94 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 20/11 14:00 5
95 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 20/11 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
96 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 20/11 14:00 11
97 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
98 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
99 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 20/11 14:00 11
100 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 20/11 14:00 11
101 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 20/11 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
102 C NOR Trondheim 2 21705 Daniel Bråthen 0 20/11 10:00 4
103 C NOR Trondheim 2 25995 Hans Skaret 0 20/11 10:00 4
104 D NOR Trondheim 2 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 20/11 10:00 4
105 B NOR Trondheim 2 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen 0 20/11 10:00 4
106 A NOR Trondheim 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 20/11 10:00 4
107 B NOR Trondheim 2 6164 Rune Spets 0 20/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
108 B NOR Trønderstrike 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 20/11 10:00 5
109 C NOR Trønderstrike 26687 Henrik Tvervåg 0 20/11 10:00 5
110 B NOR Trønderstrike 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 20/11 10:00 5
111 D NOR Trønderstrike 26155 Ole Torjan Moen 0 20/11 10:00 5
112 D NOR Trønderstrike 27565 Tom Christian Myrvold 0 20/11 10:00 5