Resultater - NM klubblag Herrer - Semifinale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 20/11 18:00 1
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 20/11 18:00 1
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 20/11 18:00 1
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 1
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 20/11 18:00 1
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 20/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 20/11 18:00 2
8 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 20/11 18:00 2
9 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 20/11 18:00 2
10 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 20/11 18:00 2
11 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 20/11 18:00 2
12 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 20/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Gjøvik 1 26120 Kai Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 4
14 B NOR Gjøvik 1 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 4
15 C NOR Gjøvik 1 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen 0 20/11 18:00 4
16 B NOR Gjøvik 1 20304 Tommy Johannessen 0 20/11 18:00 4
17 B NOR Gjøvik 1 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark 0 20/11 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 20/11 18:00 7
19 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 20/11 18:00 7
20 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 20/11 18:00 7
21 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 20/11 18:00 7
22 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 20/11 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 20/11 18:00 3
24 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 3
25 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 20/11 18:00 3
26 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
27 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
28 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Munken 2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 20/11 18:00 5
30 B NOR Munken 2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 20/11 18:00 5
31 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 20/11 18:00 5
32 B NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 20/11 18:00 5
33 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 5
34 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 20/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 B NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 20/11 18:00 9
36 B NOR Munken 3 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen 0 20/11 18:00 9
37 E NOR Munken 3 26646 Lars Håkon Haugsnes 0 20/11 18:00 9
38 C NOR Munken 3 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet 0 20/11 18:00 9
39 C NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 20/11 18:00 9
40 D NOR Munken 3 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 B NOR Orkla 2 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 0 20/11 18:00 12
42 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 20/11 18:00 12
43 C NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 20/11 18:00 12
44 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 20/11 18:00 12
45 C NOR Orkla 2 6832 Rune Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 B NOR Oslo 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 20/11 18:00 11
47 D NOR Oslo 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna 0 20/11 18:00 11
48 B NOR Oslo 20423 Kenneth André Skogen 0 20/11 18:00 11
49 B NOR Oslo 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 20/11 18:00 11
50 D NOR Oslo 27559 Yu Ishige 0 20/11 18:00 11
51 B NOR Oslo 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 20/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 20/11 18:00 8
53 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 20/11 18:00 8
54 B NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 20/11 18:00 8
55 B NOR Polar Team 7003 Steinar Andersen 0 20/11 18:00 8
56 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 20/11 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
57 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 20/11 18:00 6
58 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 20/11 18:00 6
59 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 20/11 18:00 6
60 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 20/11 18:00 6
61 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 20/11 18:00 6
62 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 20/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
63 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 20/11 18:00 10
64 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
65 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
66 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
67 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 20/11 18:00 10
68 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 20/11 18:00 10

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 20/11 18:00 1
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 20/11 18:00 1
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 20/11 18:00 1
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 1
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 20/11 18:00 1
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 20/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 20/11 18:00 2
8 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 20/11 18:00 2
9 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 20/11 18:00 2
10 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 20/11 18:00 2
11 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 20/11 18:00 2
12 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 20/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Gjøvik 1 26120 Kai Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 4
14 B NOR Gjøvik 1 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 4
15 C NOR Gjøvik 1 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen 0 20/11 18:00 4
16 B NOR Gjøvik 1 20304 Tommy Johannessen 0 20/11 18:00 4
17 B NOR Gjøvik 1 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark 0 20/11 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 20/11 18:00 7
19 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 20/11 18:00 7
20 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 20/11 18:00 7
21 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 20/11 18:00 7
22 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 20/11 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 20/11 18:00 3
24 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 3
25 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 20/11 18:00 3
26 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
27 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
28 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 20/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Munken 2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 20/11 18:00 5
30 B NOR Munken 2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 20/11 18:00 5
31 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 20/11 18:00 5
32 B NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 20/11 18:00 5
33 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 5
34 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 20/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 B NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 20/11 18:00 9
36 B NOR Munken 3 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen 0 20/11 18:00 9
37 E NOR Munken 3 26646 Lars Håkon Haugsnes 0 20/11 18:00 9
38 C NOR Munken 3 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet 0 20/11 18:00 9
39 C NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 20/11 18:00 9
40 D NOR Munken 3 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen 0 20/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 B NOR Orkla 2 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 0 20/11 18:00 12
42 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 20/11 18:00 12
43 C NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 20/11 18:00 12
44 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 20/11 18:00 12
45 C NOR Orkla 2 6832 Rune Johansen 0 20/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 B NOR Oslo 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 20/11 18:00 11
47 D NOR Oslo 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna 0 20/11 18:00 11
48 B NOR Oslo 20423 Kenneth André Skogen 0 20/11 18:00 11
49 B NOR Oslo 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 20/11 18:00 11
50 D NOR Oslo 27559 Yu Ishige 0 20/11 18:00 11
51 B NOR Oslo 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 20/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 20/11 18:00 8
53 A NOR Polar Team 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen 0 20/11 18:00 8
54 B NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 20/11 18:00 8
55 B NOR Polar Team 7003 Steinar Andersen 0 20/11 18:00 8
56 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 20/11 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
57 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 20/11 18:00 6
58 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 20/11 18:00 6
59 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 20/11 18:00 6
60 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 20/11 18:00 6
61 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 20/11 18:00 6
62 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 20/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
63 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 20/11 18:00 10
64 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
65 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
66 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 20/11 18:00 10
67 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 20/11 18:00 10
68 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 20/11 18:00 10