Resultater - NM klubblag Herrer - RR-finale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 21/11 09:00 5
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 21/11 09:00 5
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 21/11 09:00 5
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 21/11 09:00 5
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 21/11 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 21/11 09:00 9
8 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 21/11 09:00 9
9 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 21/11 09:00 9
10 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 21/11 09:00 9
11 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 21/11 09:00 9
12 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 21/11 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 21/11 09:00 6
14 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 21/11 09:00 6
15 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 21/11 09:00 6
16 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 6
17 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 21/11 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 7
19 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 21/11 09:00 7
20 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 21/11 09:00 7
21 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
22 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
23 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 21/11 09:00 10
25 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 10
26 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 21/11 09:00 10
27 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 21/11 09:00 10
28 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 10
29 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 21/11 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 21/11 09:00 8
31 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
32 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
33 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
34 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 21/11 09:00 8
35 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 21/11 09:00 8

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 21/11 09:00 5
2 B NOR Briskebyen 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 21/11 09:00 5
3 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 21/11 09:00 5
4 B NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
5 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 21/11 09:00 5
6 B NOR Briskebyen 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 21/11 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Dr.Tigers 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 21/11 09:00 9
8 A NOR Dr.Tigers 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 21/11 09:00 9
9 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21122 Kris Henriksen 0 21/11 09:00 9
10 A NOR Dr.Tigers 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 21/11 09:00 9
11 B NOR Dr.Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 21/11 09:00 9
12 A NOR Dr.Tigers 6250 Rune A Risvik 0 21/11 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 21/11 09:00 6
14 C NOR Molde 1 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting 0 21/11 09:00 6
15 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 21/11 09:00 6
16 B NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 6
17 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 21/11 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Munken 1 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 7
19 A NOR Munken 1 26183 Anders Johansen 0 21/11 09:00 7
20 B NOR Munken 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 21/11 09:00 7
21 B NOR Munken 1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
22 A NOR Munken 1 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
23 B NOR Munken 1 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 21/11 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 21/11 09:00 10
25 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 10
26 B NOR Solør 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 21/11 09:00 10
27 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 21/11 09:00 10
28 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 10
29 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 21/11 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Trondheim 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 21/11 09:00 8
31 A NOR Trondheim 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
32 B NOR Trondheim 1 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
33 A NOR Trondheim 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
34 A NOR Trondheim 1 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 21/11 09:00 8
35 A NOR Trondheim 1 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 21/11 09:00 8