Resultater - NM Klubblag Damer - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
3 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
5 D Norge 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 0 5 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
6 E Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 6 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
7 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
8 F Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
9 E Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 9 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
10 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
11 D Norge 27364 Trine Karina Forbregd Munken BK 0 11 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
12 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 12 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
2 E Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
3 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
4 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
2 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
3 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
4 D Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
2 D Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
3 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
4 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
2 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
3 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
4 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
5 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
6 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
7 E Norge 27123 Marte Melvold Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
8 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
9 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
3 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
5 D Norge 27365 Katrine Dreier Munken BK 0 5 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
6 E Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 6 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
7 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
8 F Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
9 E Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 9 1/1 20/11 09:30 9
10 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 10 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
11 D Norge 27364 Trine Karina Forbregd Munken BK 0 11 1/1 20/11 09:30 3
12 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 12 1/1 20/11 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
2 E Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
3 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
4 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
2 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
3 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
4 D Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
2 D Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
3 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
4 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
2 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
3 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
4 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
5 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
6 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
7 E Norge 27123 Marte Melvold Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/11 09:30 8
8 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/11 09:30 4
9 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/11 09:30 4