Resultater - NM Klubblag Damer - Innledende

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 20/11 09:30 2
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 20/11 09:30 2
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 20/11 09:30 2
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 20/11 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 20/11 09:30 1
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 20/11 09:30 1
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 09:30 1
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 20/11 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 20/11 09:30 9
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 20/11 09:30 9
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 20/11 09:30 9
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 20/11 09:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 F NOR Munken 3 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 20/11 09:30 3
14 D NOR Munken 3 27365 Katrine Dreier 0 20/11 09:30 3
15 F NOR Munken 3 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen 0 20/11 09:30 3
16 D NOR Munken 3 27364 Trine Karina Forbregd 0 20/11 09:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 D NOR Orkla 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 0 20/11 09:30 7
18 E NOR Orkla 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 0 20/11 09:30 7
19 C NOR Orkla 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 0 20/11 09:30 7
20 D NOR Orkla 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 0 20/11 09:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 20/11 09:30 5
22 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 20/11 09:30 5
23 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 20/11 09:30 5
24 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 20/11 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 20/11 09:30 6
26 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 20/11 09:30 6
27 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 20/11 09:30 6
28 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 20/11 09:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 09:30 4
30 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 20/11 09:30 4
31 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 20/11 09:30 4
32 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 09:30 4
33 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 20/11 09:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 C NOR Trondheim 2 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 20/11 09:30 8
35 D NOR Trondheim 2 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 20/11 09:30 8
36 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 20/11 09:30 8
37 E NOR Trondheim 2 27123 Marte Melvold 0 20/11 09:30 8

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 20/11 09:30 2
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 20/11 09:30 2
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 20/11 09:30 2
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 20/11 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 20/11 09:30 1
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 20/11 09:30 1
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 09:30 1
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 20/11 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 20/11 09:30 9
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 20/11 09:30 9
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 20/11 09:30 9
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 20/11 09:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 F NOR Munken 3 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 20/11 09:30 3
14 D NOR Munken 3 27365 Katrine Dreier 0 20/11 09:30 3
15 F NOR Munken 3 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen 0 20/11 09:30 3
16 D NOR Munken 3 27364 Trine Karina Forbregd 0 20/11 09:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 D NOR Orkla 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 0 20/11 09:30 7
18 E NOR Orkla 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 0 20/11 09:30 7
19 C NOR Orkla 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 0 20/11 09:30 7
20 D NOR Orkla 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 0 20/11 09:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 20/11 09:30 5
22 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 20/11 09:30 5
23 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 20/11 09:30 5
24 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 20/11 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 20/11 09:30 6
26 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 20/11 09:30 6
27 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 20/11 09:30 6
28 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 20/11 09:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 09:30 4
30 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 20/11 09:30 4
31 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 20/11 09:30 4
32 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 09:30 4
33 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 20/11 09:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 C NOR Trondheim 2 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 20/11 09:30 8
35 D NOR Trondheim 2 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 20/11 09:30 8
36 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 20/11 09:30 8
37 E NOR Trondheim 2 27123 Marte Melvold 0 20/11 09:30 8