Resultater - NM Klubblag Damer - Semifinale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 20/11 13:00 7
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 20/11 13:00 7
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 20/11 13:00 7
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 20/11 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 20/11 13:00 6
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 20/11 13:00 6
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 13:00 6
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 20/11 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 20/11 13:00 9
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 20/11 13:00 9
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 20/11 13:00 9
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 20/11 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR Orkla 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 0 20/11 13:00 8
14 E NOR Orkla 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 0 20/11 13:00 8
15 C NOR Orkla 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 0 20/11 13:00 8
16 D NOR Orkla 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 0 20/11 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 20/11 13:00 3
18 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 20/11 13:00 3
19 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 20/11 13:00 3
20 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 20/11 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 20/11 13:00 5
22 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 20/11 13:00 5
23 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 20/11 13:00 5
24 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 20/11 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 13:00 4
26 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 20/11 13:00 4
27 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 20/11 13:00 4
28 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 13:00 4
29 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 20/11 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 C NOR Trondheim 2 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 20/11 13:00 10
31 D NOR Trondheim 2 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 20/11 13:00 10
32 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 20/11 13:00 10
33 E NOR Trondheim 2 27123 Marte Melvold 0 20/11 13:00 10

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 20/11 13:00 7
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 20/11 13:00 7
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 20/11 13:00 7
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 20/11 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 20/11 13:00 6
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 20/11 13:00 6
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 20/11 13:00 6
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 20/11 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 20/11 13:00 9
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 20/11 13:00 9
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 20/11 13:00 9
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 20/11 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR Orkla 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 0 20/11 13:00 8
14 E NOR Orkla 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 0 20/11 13:00 8
15 C NOR Orkla 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 0 20/11 13:00 8
16 D NOR Orkla 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 0 20/11 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 20/11 13:00 3
18 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 20/11 13:00 3
19 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 20/11 13:00 3
20 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 20/11 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 20/11 13:00 5
22 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 20/11 13:00 5
23 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 20/11 13:00 5
24 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 20/11 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 13:00 4
26 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 20/11 13:00 4
27 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 20/11 13:00 4
28 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 20/11 13:00 4
29 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 20/11 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 C NOR Trondheim 2 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 20/11 13:00 10
31 D NOR Trondheim 2 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 20/11 13:00 10
32 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 20/11 13:00 10
33 E NOR Trondheim 2 27123 Marte Melvold 0 20/11 13:00 10