Resultater - NM Klubblag Damer - Finale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 9
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 9
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 21/11 09:00 9
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 21/11 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 21/11 09:00 5
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 21/11 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 21/11 09:00 6
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 21/11 09:00 6
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 21/11 09:00 6
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 21/11 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 21/11 09:00 7
14 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 7
15 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 7
16 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 21/11 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 21/11 09:00 8
18 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 21/11 09:00 8
19 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 21/11 09:00 8
20 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 21/11 09:00 10
22 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 21/11 09:00 10
23 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 21/11 09:00 10
24 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 21/11 09:00 10
25 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 21/11 09:00 10

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 9
2 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 21/11 09:00 9
3 D NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 21/11 09:00 9
4 C NOR Molde 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 21/11 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Munken 1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
6 C NOR Munken 1 23000 Gina Larsen 0 21/11 09:00 5
7 C NOR Munken 1 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 21/11 09:00 5
8 C NOR Munken 1 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier 0 21/11 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Munken 2 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 21/11 09:00 6
10 E NOR Munken 2 27194 Lena Haram Mittet 0 21/11 09:00 6
11 F NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 21/11 09:00 6
12 E NOR Munken 2 27021 Marte Malm 0 21/11 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 21/11 09:00 7
14 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 7
15 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 21/11 09:00 7
16 D NOR Solør 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård 0 21/11 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 21/11 09:00 8
18 D NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 21/11 09:00 8
19 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 21/11 09:00 8
20 D NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 21/11 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 21/11 09:00 10
22 B NOR Trondheim 1 25767 Hanne Buran Spets 0 21/11 09:00 10
23 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 21/11 09:00 10
24 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 21/11 09:00 10
25 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 21/11 09:00 10