Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Damer - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 18:00 4
2 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 18:00 4
3 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 23/09 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 23/09 16:00 5
2 C Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 23/09 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 18:00 7
2 C Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 11:30 5
3 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 18:00 6
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 18:00 3
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 18:00 6
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 24/09 18:00 3
5 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 24/09 11:30 4
6 D Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 24/09 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 11:30 1
2 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 18:00 1
3 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 11:30 1
4 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 24/09 11:30 3
5 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 24/09 18:00 1
6 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 6 1/1 24/09 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 2
2 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 15:00 2
3 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 23/09 16:00 1
2 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 23/09 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/09 16:00 3
2 C Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/09 16:00 6
3 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 15:00 5
4 D Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 4 1/1 23/09 16:00 3
5 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 0 5 1/1 24/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 15:00 7
2 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 15:00 3
3 D Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 15:00 1
4 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 24/09 15:00 1
5 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 24/09 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 18:00 2
2 B Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 15:00 4
3 B Norge 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 24/09 15:00 4
4 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 24/09 18:00 5
5 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/09 16:00 4
6 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 24/09 18:00 5
7 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 24/09 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 1 1/1 24/09 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 24/09 11:30 2
2 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 24/09 11:30 2