Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Døve og Hørselshemmede - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 7
2 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 8
3 E Norge 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 09/10 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 3
2 C Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 4
2 D Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 3
2 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 9
3 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 3 1/1 09/10 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 7
2 C Norge 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 8
3 E Norge 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 09/10 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 3
2 C Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 4
2 D Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/1 09/10 10:00 3
2 C Norge 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 0 2 1/1 09/10 10:00 9
3 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 3 1/1 09/10 10:00 6