Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Døve og Hørselshemmede - Innledende

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 179 173 212 174 182 169 1089 181,50 1089
2 D 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 158 193 178 216 169 148 1062 177,00 1062
3 C 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 161 154 167 189 156 154 981 163,50 981
4 D 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 180 167 153 150 150 156 956 159,33 956
5 F 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 183 176 165 124 144 104 896 149,33 896
6 F 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 150 134 121 148 096 148 797 132,83 797
7 F 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 141 155 111 090 113 128 738 123,00 738
# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 204 199 191 201 197 189 1181 196,83 1181
2 B 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 202 170 169 196 153 221 1111 185,17 1111
3 B 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 149 192 200 146 201 213 1101 183,50 1101
4 C 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 116 166 138 161 277 190 1048 174,67 1048
5 C 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 146 191 186 196 162 151 1032 172,00 1032
6 C 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 203 125 178 217 145 145 1013 168,83 1013
7 C 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 181 136 161 157 186 190 1011 168,50 1011
8 C 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 145 173 209 149 133 200 1009 168,17 1009
9 E 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 138 152 137 141 130 158 856 142,67 856
10 F 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 157 120 138 126 123 162 826 137,67 826
11 E 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 142 131 115 140 153 129 810 135,00 810
12 F 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 101 101 129 098 122 100 651 108,50 651
# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 179 173 212 174 182 169 1089 181,50 1089
2 D 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 158 193 178 216 169 148 1062 177,00 1062
3 C 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 161 154 167 189 156 154 981 163,50 981
4 D 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 180 167 153 150 150 156 956 159,33 956
5 F 22165 Anita Navelsaker Jonsson Trondheim Døves 183 176 165 124 144 104 896 149,33 896
6 F 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 150 134 121 148 096 148 797 132,83 797
7 F 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 141 155 111 090 113 128 738 123,00 738
# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 204 199 191 201 197 189 1181 196,83 1181
2 B 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 202 170 169 196 153 221 1111 185,17 1111
3 B 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 149 192 200 146 201 213 1101 183,50 1101
4 C 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 116 166 138 161 277 190 1048 174,67 1048
5 C 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 146 191 186 196 162 151 1032 172,00 1032
6 C 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 203 125 178 217 145 145 1013 168,83 1013
7 C 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 181 136 161 157 186 190 1011 168,50 1011
8 C 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 145 173 209 149 133 200 1009 168,17 1009
9 E 22528 Øyvind Haugom Grenland BK 138 152 137 141 130 158 856 142,67 856
10 F 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 157 120 138 126 123 162 826 137,67 826
11 E 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 142 131 115 140 153 129 810 135,00 810
12 F 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 101 101 129 098 122 100 651 108,50 651