Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Herrer - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 22/09 17:00 3
23002 Geir Beck
2 A 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 22/09 17:00 4
27482 Viktor Nybråten
3 A 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 22/09 17:00 5
21993 Hans Harald Nilsen
4 A 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 22/09 17:00 6
22637 Tron Bråten
5 A 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 22/09 17:00 7
27468 Emil August Danielsen
6 A 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 22/09 17:00 8
26795 Henrik Svartholt
7 A 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 22/09 17:00 9
20081 Terje Hansen
8 A 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 22/09 17:00 10
20883 Frank Bangshaug
9 A 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 22/09 17:00 11
24175 Lars Ove Dahl
10 A 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 0 22/09 17:00 12
27108 Eirik Hansen
11 A 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 23/09 13:30 3
19643 Terje Barkald
12 A 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 23/09 13:30 4
25450 Tor Engeskaug
13 A 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 23/09 13:30 5
25774 Ingar Myrvang
14 A 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 23/09 13:30 6
25167 Jon Kilsti
15 A 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 0 23/09 13:30 7
25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna
16 A 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 23/09 13:30 8
17152 Harry Engebakken
17 A 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 23/09 13:30 9
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
18 A 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 23/09 13:30 10
27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen
19 A 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 23/09 13:30 11
21257 Tommy Brattbo
20 A 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 23/09 13:30 12
17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark
21 A 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 23/09 13:30 13
17044 John Rune Johansen
22 A 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 23/09 17:00 3
15281 Trond Syvertsen
23 A 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 23/09 17:00 4
24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg
24 A 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 23/09 17:00 5
26835 Fredrick Ringvold
25 A 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 23/09 17:00 6
22269 Torgeir Mortensen
26 A 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 23/09 17:00 7
25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen
27 A 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 23/09 17:00 8
10381 Brede Gruer
28 A 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 23/09 17:00 9
15234 Stig Øyvind Berge
29 A 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 23/09 17:00 10
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
30 A 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 23/09 17:00 12
20358 Ronny Kallevik
31 A 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 0 23/09 17:00 13
22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen
32 A 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 23/09 21:00 3
27404 Christoffer Broman
33 A 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 23/09 21:00 4
9107 Tom R Borgen
34 A 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 0 23/09 21:00 5
23426 Sondre Mojaren
35 A 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 0 23/09 21:00 6
21896 Daniel Asplund
36 A 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 23/09 21:00 7
23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen
37 A 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 23/09 21:00 8
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
38 A 21363 Jan Arvid Rønningen Evje BK 0 23/09 21:00 9
26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen
39 A 27303 Kim Frode Aasterud Briskebyen BK 0 23/09 21:00 10
26439 Per Frode Sterud
40 A 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 24/09 09:00 3
21533 Odd Helge Føreland
41 A 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 24/09 09:00 4
26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde
42 A 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 24/09 09:00 5
26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting
43 A 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 0 24/09 09:00 6
22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen
44 A 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 24/09 09:00 7
25054 Kenneth Higraff
45 A 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 24/09 09:00 8
26197 Max Østbergh
46 A 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 24/09 09:00 9
26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit
47 A 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 24/09 09:00 10
24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen
48 A 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 24/09 09:00 11
12751 Morten Dyrland
49 A 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 24/09 09:00 12
7178 Sturla Andreassen
50 A 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 24/09 09:00 13
25706 Conny Linddahl
51 A 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 0 24/09 12:30 3
21863 Jan Erik Rygh
52 A 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 24/09 12:30 4
26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen
53 A 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 24/09 12:30 5
24019 Ronny E. Lygre
54 A 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 24/09 12:30 6
9035 Runar Almestrand
55 A 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24/09 12:30 7
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
56 A 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24/09 12:30 8
26860 Eskild Rosenlund
57 A 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 24/09 12:30 9
26164 Espen Bangshaug
58 A 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 24/09 12:30 10
17147 Stian Olsen
59 A 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 24/09 12:30 11
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
60 A 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 24/09 16:00 3
5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen
61 A 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24/09 16:00 4
11014 Kenneth Hermansen
62 A 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 24/09 16:00 5
3688 Tore Torgersen
63 A 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24/09 16:00 6
6250 Rune A Risvik
64 A 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 24/09 16:00 7
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
65 A 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 24/09 16:00 8
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
66 A 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24/09 16:00 9
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
67 A 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 24/09 16:00 10
24449 Alexander Beck
68 A 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 24/09 16:00 11
17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim
69 A 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 24/09 16:00 12
3276 Robert Lind