Resultater - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 27461 Bjørnar Bråthen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/5 28/07 16:00 0
2 2/5 29/07 09:00 0
3 3/5 29/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 29/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 30/07 09:00 0
2 E-U23 Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 6 1/4 24/07 12:30 2
7 2/4 24/07 17:30 4
8 3/4 24/07 19:30 2
9 4/4 25/07 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1 1 1/5 29/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 29/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 31/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 31/07 17:30 0
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1 3 3/5 30/07 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 24/07 09:00 1
2 2/4 24/07 12:30 6
3 3/4 24/07 19:30 3
4 4/4 25/07 12:30 4
2 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/4 27/07 12:30 6
6 2/4 27/07 14:00 3
7 3/4 27/07 16:00 3
8 4/4 27/07 17:30 6
3 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/4 27/07 12:30 5
10 2/4 27/07 14:00 6
11 3/4 27/07 16:00 5
12 4/4 27/07 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/5 29/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 29/07 16:00 0
3 3/5 29/07 17:30 0
4 4/5 30/07 14:00 0
2 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 5/5 31/07 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 12 1 1/3 27/07 12:30 1
2 2/3 27/07 14:00 4
3 3/3 27/07 16:00 6
2 B-P Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 3 4 1/6 23/07 10:30 4
5 2/6 23/07 12:30 6
6 3/6 23/07 14:00 2
7 4/6 27/07 12:30 4
8 5/6 27/07 14:00 2
9 6/6 27/07 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 18 1 1/5 28/07 10:30 4
2 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 28/07 16:00 0
4 4/5 29/07 10:30 0
5 5/5 29/07 12:30 0
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/5 30/07 12:30 0
7 2/5 30/07 16:00 0
8 3/5 30/07 19:30 0
9 4/5 31/07 10:30 0
10 5/5 31/07 12:30 0
3 E-V Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 11 1/5 28/07 10:30 6
12 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
13 3/5 28/07 16:00 0
14 4/5 29/07 10:30 0
15 5/5 29/07 14:00 0
4 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 20 16 1/5 28/07 10:30 3
17 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
18 3/5 28/07 16:00 0
19 4/5 29/07 10:30 0
20 5/5 29/07 12:30 0
5 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/5 30/07 16:00 0
22 2/5 30/07 17:30 0
23 3/5 31/07 10:30 0
24 4/5 31/07 14:00 0
25 5/5 31/07 16:00 0
6 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
27 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
28 3/7 29/07 16:00 0
29 4/7 30/07 12:30 0
30 5/7 30/07 17:30 0
31 6/7 31/07 10:30 0
32 7/7 31/07 16:00 0
7 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 33 1/5 30/07 12:30 0
34 2/5 30/07 16:00 0
35 3/5 30/07 19:30 0
36 4/5 31/07 10:30 0
37 5/5 31/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 7 1 1/6 23/07 16:00 1
2 2/6 23/07 19:30 3
3 3/6 24/07 12:30 3
4 4/6 24/07 14:00 2
5 5/6 31/07 10:30 0
6 6/6 31/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 15 1 1/5 29/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 29/07 17:30 0
3 3/5 30/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 30/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 31/07 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 13 1 1/10 26/07 12:30 4
2 2/10 26/07 14:00 4
3 3/10 27/07 19:30 3
4 4/10 28/07 10:30 5
5 5/10 28/07 21:00 0
6 6/10 29/07 12:30 0
7 7/10 29/07 14:00 0
8 8/10 30/07 12:30 0
9 9/10 30/07 14:00 0
10 10/10 31/07 14:00 0
2 B-V Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/9 26/07 12:30 4
12 2/9 26/07 14:00 1
13 3/9 27/07 16:00 5
14 4/9 27/07 17:30 2
15 5/9 29/07 16:00 0
16 6/9 29/07 17:30 0
17 7/9 30/07 10:30 0
18 8/9 31/07 17:30 0
19 9/9 31/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/10 26/07 16:00 1
2 2/10 26/07 17:30 3
3 3/10 27/07 17:30 2
4 4/10 27/07 19:30 4
5 5/10 28/07 19:30 0
6 6/10 28/07 21:00 0
7 7/10 30/07 19:30 0
8 8/10 30/07 21:00 0
9 9/10 31/07 16:00 0
10 10/10 31/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 7 1 1/6 29/07 14:00 0
2 2/6 29/07 16:00 0
3 3/6 30/07 14:00 0
4 4/6 30/07 16:00 0
5 5/6 31/07 14:00 0
6 6/6 31/07 16:00 0
2 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 12 7 1/4 30/07 14:00 0
8 2/4 30/07 16:00 0
9 3/4 31/07 14:00 0
10 4/4 31/07 16:00 0
3 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/5 24/07 17:30 1
12 2/5 24/07 19:30 6
13 3/5 26/07 17:30 4
14 4/5 27/07 12:30 3
15 5/5 27/07 14:00 2
4 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/5 30/07 14:00 0
17 2/5 30/07 16:00 0
18 3/5 31/07 10:30 0
19 4/5 31/07 14:00 0
20 5/5 31/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-P Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 12 1 1/3 25/07 14:00 3
2 2/3 25/07 16:00 3
3 3/3 25/07 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 13 1 1/3 27/07 14:00 3
2 2/3 27/07 16:00 1
3 3/3 27/07 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 1 1/5 28/07 16:00 0
2 2/5 28/07 17:30 0
3 3/5 29/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 29/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 29/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/5 30/07 16:00 0
2 2/5 30/07 19:30 0
3 3/5 31/07 09:00 0
4 4/5 31/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 31/07 16:00 0
2 C-P Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 6 1/5 29/07 09:00 0
7 2/5 29/07 10:30 0
8 3/5 30/07 09:00 0
9 4/5 30/07 10:30 0
10 5/5 30/07 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 11 1 1/5 27/07 12:30 5
2 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 28/07 14:00 0
4 4/5 30/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 31/07 12:30 0
2 B-U23 Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 4 6 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
7 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
8 3/7 29/07 12:30 0
9 4/7 29/07 14:00 0
10 5/7 30/07 12:30 0
11 6/7 30/07 14:00 0
12 7/7 31/07 12:30 0
3 B-V Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 7 13 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
14 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
15 3/7 29/07 12:30 0
16 4/7 29/07 14:00 0
17 5/7 30/07 12:30 0
18 6/7 30/07 14:00 0
19 7/7 31/07 12:30 0
4 E-P Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 19 20 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
21 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
22 3/7 29/07 12:30 0
23 4/7 29/07 14:00 0
24 5/7 30/07 12:30 0
25 6/7 30/07 14:00 0
26 7/7 31/07 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 1 1 1/7 24/07 19:30 1
2 2/7 25/07 12:30 3
3 3/7 25/07 14:00 5
4 4/7 25/07 17:30 4
5 5/7 25/07 19:30 1
6 6/7 26/07 12:30 3
7 7/7 26/07 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-P Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/5 23/07 14:00 5
2 2/5 24/07 17:30 2
3 3/5 25/07 14:00 6
4 4/5 28/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 28/07 16:00 0
2 E-V Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 20 6 1/5 24/07 09:00 3
7 2/5 24/07 10:30 1
8 3/5 24/07 19:30 4
9 4/5 25/07 09:00 3
10 5/5 25/07 10:30 5
3 C-V Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 11 11 1/3 25/07 09:00 4
12 2/3 25/07 17:30 1
13 3/3 25/07 19:30 4
4 A-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 14 1/10 23/07 21:00 2
15 2/10 24/07 09:00 6
16 3/10 24/07 10:30 3
17 4/10 24/07 12:30 2
18 5/10 24/07 19:30 1
19 6/10 25/07 09:00 4
20 7/10 25/07 10:30 3
21 8/10 31/07 14:00 0
22 9/10 31/07 16:00 0
23 10/10 31/07 19:30 0
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 7 24 1/10 24/07 16:00 4
25 2/10 24/07 17:30 2
26 3/10 25/07 12:30 2
27 4/10 25/07 14:00 4
28 5/10 26/07 12:30 1
29 6/10 26/07 14:00 4
30 7/10 28/07 17:30 0
31 8/10 28/07 19:30 0
32 9/10 30/07 19:30 0
6 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 7 33 10/10 30/07 21:00 0
7 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 11 34 1/9 23/07 12:30 3
35 2/9 24/07 09:00 1
36 3/9 24/07 10:30 5
37 4/9 25/07 10:30 5
38 5/9 26/07 12:30 3
39 6/9 26/07 14:00 3
40 7/9 28/07 10:30 4
41 8/9 30/07 19:30 0
42 9/9 30/07 21:00 0
8 B-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 3 43 1/8 23/07 10:30 2
44 2/8 23/07 12:30 4
45 3/8 23/07 14:00 6
46 4/8 23/07 16:00 2
47 5/8 23/07 17:30 1
48 6/8 31/07 16:00 0
49 7/8 31/07 17:30 0
50 8/8 31/07 19:30 0
9 F-Jr Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 20 51 1/3 24/07 09:00 5
52 2/3 25/07 10:30 4
53 3/3 26/07 12:30 5
10 C-Jr Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 6 54 1/13 24/07 19:30 4
55 2/13 25/07 12:30 6
56 3/13 25/07 14:00 2
57 4/13 25/07 16:00 5
58 5/13 26/07 12:30 1
59 6/13 26/07 14:00 5
60 7/13 26/07 16:00 1
61 8/13 26/07 17:30 4
62 9/13 28/07 10:30 2
63 10/13 28/07 17:30 0
64 11/13 29/07 17:30 0
65 12/13 30/07 17:30 0
11 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 6 66 13/13 30/07 21:00 0
12 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 67 1/3 24/07 19:30 3
68 2/3 25/07 10:30 3
69 3/3 25/07 12:30 5
13 C-U23 Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 14 70 1/5 29/07 10:30 0
71 2/5 29/07 16:00 0
72 3/5 29/07 17:30 0
73 4/5 30/07 10:30 0
74 5/5 31/07 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/15 23/07 10:30 1
2 2/15 23/07 17:30 2
3 3/15 23/07 19:30 5
4 4/15 24/07 10:30 4
5 5/15 24/07 14:00 1
6 6/15 24/07 16:00 3
7 7/15 26/07 16:00 2
8 8/15 27/07 16:00 3
9 9/15 27/07 19:30 5
10 10/15 28/07 12:30 0
11 11/15 28/07 16:00 0
12 12/15 29/07 16:00 0
13 13/15 29/07 17:30 0
14 14/15 30/07 10:30 0
15 15/15 30/07 14:00 0
2 A Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 16 1/3 23/07 12:30 6
17 2/3 23/07 14:00 5
18 3/3 23/07 19:30 3
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 18 19 1/18 23/07 10:30 6
20 2/18 23/07 17:30 6
21 3/18 23/07 19:30 1
22 4/18 24/07 10:30 1
23 5/18 24/07 14:00 3
24 6/18 24/07 16:00 2
25 7/18 26/07 16:00 2
26 8/18 26/07 17:30 6
27 9/18 27/07 16:00 1
28 10/18 27/07 17:30 5
29 11/18 27/07 19:30 2
30 12/18 28/07 16:00 0
31 13/18 28/07 17:30 0
32 14/18 28/07 19:30 0
33 15/18 29/07 16:00 0
34 16/18 29/07 17:30 0
35 17/18 30/07 09:00 0
36 18/18 30/07 12:30 0
4 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 3 37 1/13 23/07 17:30 6
38 2/13 23/07 19:30 2
39 3/13 24/07 12:30 1
40 4/13 24/07 14:00 1
41 5/13 24/07 16:00 1
42 6/13 26/07 12:30 6
43 7/13 26/07 14:00 1
44 8/13 30/07 14:00 0
45 9/13 30/07 17:30 0
46 10/13 30/07 19:30 0
47 11/13 31/07 09:00 0
48 12/13 31/07 10:30 0
49 13/13 31/07 17:30 0
5 E-Jr Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 20 50 1/5 27/07 14:00 6
51 2/5 27/07 16:00 4
52 3/5 27/07 17:30 1
53 4/5 28/07 10:30 3
54 5/5 28/07 14:00 0
6 B-U23 Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 1 55 1/8 23/07 14:00 4
56 2/8 23/07 16:00 3
57 3/8 24/07 12:30 4
58 4/8 24/07 14:00 5
59 5/8 24/07 16:00 1
60 6/8 25/07 12:30 2
61 7/8 25/07 14:00 1
62 8/8 28/07 10:30 1
7 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 63 1/9 23/07 19:30 6
64 2/9 24/07 12:30 6
65 3/9 24/07 14:00 6
66 4/9 24/07 19:30 6
67 5/9 25/07 12:30 4
68 6/9 27/07 17:30 3
69 7/9 27/07 19:30 1
70 8/9 28/07 17:30 0
71 9/9 28/07 19:30 0
8 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 72 1/2 23/07 21:00 5
73 2/2 24/07 12:30 5
9 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 74 1/8 23/07 17:30 2
75 2/8 23/07 19:30 1
76 3/8 24/07 12:30 1
77 4/8 24/07 14:00 3
78 5/8 24/07 16:00 5
79 6/8 31/07 14:00 0
80 7/8 31/07 16:00 0
81 8/8 31/07 17:30 0
10 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 82 1/5 29/07 17:30 0
83 2/5 30/07 09:00 0
84 3/5 30/07 10:30 0
85 4/5 31/07 09:00 0
86 5/5 31/07 17:30 0
11 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 87 1/3 23/07 17:30 5
88 2/3 23/07 19:30 2
89 3/3 24/07 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 3 1 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
2 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
3 3/7 30/07 12:30 0
4 4/7 30/07 14:00 0
5 5/7 30/07 16:00 0
6 6/7 31/07 12:30 0
7 7/7 31/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 9 1 1/11 25/07 09:00 2
2 2/11 25/07 10:30 4
3 3/11 25/07 12:30 1
4 4/11 25/07 14:00 3
5 5/11 25/07 16:00 6
6 6/11 25/07 17:30 3
7 7/11 31/07 09:00 0
8 8/11 31/07 10:30 0
9 9/11 31/07 16:00 0
10 10/11 31/07 17:30 0
11 11/11 31/07 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-P Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/14 23/07 16:00 3
2 2/14 24/07 10:30 2
3 3/14 24/07 17:30 1
4 4/14 24/07 19:30 5
5 5/14 25/07 09:00 3
6 6/14 25/07 16:00 4
7 7/14 26/07 12:30 5
8 8/14 26/07 14:00 2
9 9/14 28/07 10:30 1
10 10/14 28/07 21:00 0
11 11/14 30/07 09:00 0
12 12/14 30/07 10:30 0
13 13/14 30/07 21:00 0
14 14/14 31/07 21:00 0
2 C-P Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 16 15 1/3 23/07 10:30 3
16 2/3 23/07 12:30 4
17 3/3 23/07 14:00 3
3 D-P Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 18 1/9 23/07 10:30 3
19 2/9 23/07 14:00 3
20 3/9 24/07 10:30 2
21 4/9 24/07 17:30 3
22 5/9 25/07 10:30 1
23 6/9 26/07 14:00 6
24 7/9 27/07 17:30 4
25 8/9 28/07 17:30 0
26 9/9 29/07 17:30 0
4 C-P Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 17 27 1/3 23/07 10:30 2
28 2/3 24/07 10:30 6
29 3/3 25/07 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 1 1 1/5 28/07 10:30 2
2 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 28/07 14:00 0
4 4/5 28/07 16:00 0
5 5/5 28/07 17:30 0
2 D-Jr Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 20 6 1/3 24/07 19:30 2
7 2/3 25/07 12:30 5
8 3/3 25/07 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/7 28/07 14:00 0
2 2/7 28/07 17:30 0
3 3/7 29/07 10:30 0
5 5/7 30/07 12:30 0
6 6/7 30/07 16:00 0
7 7/7 31/07 12:30 0
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 4/7 29/07 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 20 1 1/8 23/07 10:30 4
2 2/8 23/07 12:30 5
3 3/8 23/07 14:00 2
4 4/8 30/07 16:00 0
5 5/8 30/07 17:30 0
6 6/8 30/07 19:30 0
7 7/8 30/07 21:00 0
8 8/8 31/07 09:00 0
2 C-V Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 13 9 1/5 27/07 12:30 3
10 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
11 3/5 28/07 14:00 0
12 4/5 30/07 17:30 0
13 5/5 31/07 12:30 0
3 C-V Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 12 14 1/4 28/07 19:30 0
15 2/4 29/07 16:00 0
16 3/4 29/07 17:30 0
17 4/4 31/07 14:00 0
4 D-V Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 20 18 1/5 28/07 16:00 0
19 2/5 28/07 19:30 0
20 3/5 29/07 10:30 0
21 4/5 29/07 16:00 0
22 5/5 30/07 09:00 0
5 B Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 10 23 1/7 28/07 19:30 0
24 2/7 28/07 21:00 0
25 3/7 30/07 12:30 0
26 4/7 30/07 16:00 0
27 5/7 31/07 12:30 0
28 6/7 31/07 14:00 0
29 7/7 31/07 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 0 1 1/5 27/07 19:30 4
2 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
3 3/5 29/07 12:30 0
4 4/5 30/07 12:30 0
5 5/5 31/07 12:30 0
2 B-P Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 6 1/5 27/07 19:30 1
7 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
8 3/5 29/07 12:30 0
9 4/5 30/07 12:30 0
10 5/5 31/07 12:30 0
3 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 11 1/14 23/07 16:00 2
12 2/14 23/07 17:30 3
13 3/14 24/07 12:30 5
14 4/14 24/07 14:00 2
15 5/14 24/07 16:00 3
16 6/14 25/07 12:30 6
17 7/14 25/07 14:00 5
18 8/14 25/07 16:00 1
19 9/14 25/07 19:30 1
20 10/14 26/07 12:30 2
21 11/14 27/07 17:30 6
22 12/14 27/07 19:30 6
23 13/14 28/07 12:30 0
24 14/14 28/07 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/5 30/07 10:30 0
2 2/5 30/07 17:30 0
3 3/5 30/07 19:30 0
4 4/5 31/07 17:30 0
5 5/5 31/07 19:30 0
2 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 5 6 1/5 30/07 10:30 0
7 2/5 30/07 17:30 0
8 3/5 30/07 19:30 0
9 4/5 31/07 17:30 0
10 5/5 31/07 19:30 0
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/11 23/07 19:30 4
12 2/11 23/07 21:00 3
13 3/11 25/07 17:30 6
14 4/11 25/07 19:30 2
15 5/11 27/07 12:30 6
16 6/11 27/07 14:00 4
17 7/11 27/07 19:30 3
18 8/11 29/07 12:30 0
19 9/11 29/07 14:00 0
20 10/11 31/07 12:30 0
21 11/11 31/07 14:00 0
4 C-P Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 16 22 1/10 23/07 19:30 4
23 2/10 23/07 21:00 1
24 3/10 25/07 17:30 2
25 4/10 25/07 19:30 2
26 5/10 27/07 16:00 6
27 6/10 27/07 19:30 6
28 7/10 29/07 12:30 0
29 8/10 29/07 14:00 0
30 9/10 31/07 14:00 0
31 10/10 31/07 16:00 0
5 A-U23 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 32 1/5 30/07 10:30 0
33 2/5 30/07 14:00 0
34 3/5 30/07 17:30 0
35 4/5 31/07 09:00 0
36 5/5 31/07 17:30 0
6 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 15 37 1/10 23/07 19:30 5
38 2/10 23/07 21:00 3
39 3/10 25/07 17:30 2
40 4/10 25/07 19:30 4
41 5/10 27/07 14:00 1
42 6/10 27/07 19:30 5
43 7/10 29/07 12:30 0
44 8/10 29/07 14:00 0
45 9/10 31/07 12:30 0
46 10/10 31/07 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-P Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 1 1/9 23/07 10:30 5
2 2/9 23/07 17:30 3
3 3/9 23/07 21:00 6
4 4/9 24/07 09:00 6
5 5/9 24/07 17:30 3
6 6/9 25/07 16:00 2
7 7/9 25/07 17:30 4
8 8/9 26/07 12:30 6
9 9/9 26/07 17:30 3
2 C-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 12 10 1/10 23/07 10:30 6
11 2/10 23/07 12:30 1
12 3/10 23/07 16:00 1
13 4/10 23/07 17:30 5
14 5/10 23/07 21:00 4
15 6/10 24/07 09:00 2
16 7/10 24/07 10:30 6
17 8/10 31/07 19:30 0
18 9/10 31/07 21:00 0
19 10/10 31/07 23:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F-V Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/8 23/07 17:30 4
2 2/8 23/07 21:00 5
3 3/8 24/07 09:00 2
4 4/8 24/07 16:00 6
5 5/8 30/07 19:30 0
6 6/8 30/07 21:00 0
7 7/8 31/07 09:00 0
8 8/8 31/07 10:30 0
2 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 9 9 1/7 23/07 17:30 1
10 2/7 23/07 21:00 2
11 3/7 24/07 09:00 4
12 4/7 30/07 19:30 0
13 5/7 30/07 21:00 0
14 6/7 31/07 09:00 0
15 7/7 31/07 10:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/8 23/07 12:30 2
2 2/8 23/07 16:00 6
3 3/8 23/07 19:30 6
4 4/8 24/07 16:00 2
5 5/8 25/07 09:00 1
6 6/8 25/07 12:30 1
7 7/8 28/07 17:30 0
8 8/8 28/07 19:30 0
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 1/7 24/07 09:00 4
10 2/7 24/07 10:30 3
11 3/7 24/07 14:00 4
12 4/7 25/07 09:00 1
13 5/7 25/07 10:30 2
14 6/7 31/07 09:00 0
15 7/7 31/07 10:30 0
3 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 16 1/5 26/07 14:00 6
17 2/5 26/07 17:30 5
18 3/5 28/07 12:30 0
19 4/5 28/07 14:00 0
20 5/5 30/07 16:00 0
4 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 2 21 1/6 23/07 16:00 6
22 2/6 23/07 17:30 4
23 3/6 24/07 14:00 5
24 4/6 24/07 16:00 4
25 5/6 24/07 17:30 4
26 6/6 31/07 10:30 0
5 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 20 27 1/10 23/07 12:30 2
28 2/10 23/07 14:00 4
29 3/10 23/07 16:00 5
30 4/10 25/07 14:00 4
31 5/10 25/07 16:00 3
32 6/10 25/07 17:30 1
33 7/10 28/07 14:00 0
34 8/10 28/07 16:00 0
35 9/10 28/07 17:30 0
36 10/10 29/07 17:30 0
6 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 37 1/5 25/07 16:00 5
38 2/5 25/07 17:30 5
39 3/5 25/07 19:30 3
40 4/5 26/07 12:30 2
41 5/5 26/07 14:00 5
7 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 2 42 1/11 23/07 10:30 5
43 2/11 23/07 12:30 1
44 3/11 23/07 14:00 1
45 4/11 25/07 14:00 6
46 5/11 25/07 16:00 1
47 6/11 25/07 17:30 5
48 7/11 25/07 19:30 3
49 8/11 29/07 10:30 0
50 9/11 29/07 12:30 0
51 10/11 29/07 14:00 0
52 11/11 29/07 16:00 0
8 A-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 53 1/5 30/07 10:30 0
54 2/5 30/07 17:30 0
55 3/5 30/07 19:30 0
56 4/5 31/07 17:30 0
57 5/5 31/07 19:30 0
9 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 58 1/11 24/07 14:00 4
59 2/11 24/07 16:00 6
60 3/11 25/07 14:00 2
61 4/11 25/07 16:00 2
62 5/11 27/07 14:00 5
63 6/11 27/07 16:00 2
64 7/11 28/07 12:30 0
65 8/11 28/07 14:00 0
66 9/11 28/07 16:00 0
67 10/11 29/07 14:00 0
68 11/11 30/07 16:00 0
10 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 69 1/5 28/07 10:30 6
70 2/5 28/07 12:30 0
71 3/5 28/07 14:00 0
72 4/5 28/07 16:00 0
73 5/5 28/07 17:30 0
11 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 74 1/4 26/07 14:00 3
75 2/4 26/07 17:30 5
76 3/4 27/07 12:30 2
77 4/4 27/07 14:00 1
12 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 78 1/9 23/07 16:00 4
79 2/9 24/07 12:30 4
80 3/9 24/07 16:00 5
81 4/9 24/07 19:30 5
82 5/9 25/07 09:00 2
83 6/9 25/07 10:30 2
84 7/9 28/07 17:30 0
85 8/9 28/07 19:30 0
86 9/9 28/07 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 13 1 1/5 29/07 14:00 0
2 2/5 29/07 16:00 0
3 3/5 30/07 10:30 0
4 4/5 30/07 14:00 0
5 5/5 30/07 17:30 0
2 D-P Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 17 6 1/5 27/07 12:30 2
7 2/5 27/07 16:00 2
8 3/5 27/07 19:30 2
9 4/5 28/07 10:30 5
10 5/5 28/07 12:30 0
3 C Norge 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 13 11 1/3 27/07 12:30 1
12 2/3 27/07 17:30 5
13 3/3 28/07 14:00 0
4 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 14 1/4 27/07 12:30 4
15 2/4 27/07 14:00 5
16 3/4 27/07 17:30 1
17 4/4 28/07 14:00 0
5 B-P Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 18 1/6 23/07 12:30 5
19 2/6 23/07 14:00 6
20 3/6 23/07 16:00 4
21 4/6 23/07 21:00 4
22 5/6 24/07 09:00 3
23 6/6 24/07 10:30 4
6 B-V Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 7 24 1/6 23/07 12:30 3
25 2/6 23/07 14:00 1
26 3/6 23/07 16:00 5
27 4/6 23/07 21:00 1
28 5/6 24/07 09:00 5
29 6/6 24/07 10:30 5