Resultater - Oppdalstreffet - 1/8 - finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 7 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 4 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 5
2 C-U23 Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 14 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 5
2 A-U23 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 12 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 2 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 2
2 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 3
3 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 3 1/1 01/08 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-P Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 7 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 4 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 5
2 C-U23 Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 14 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 5
2 A-U23 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 12 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 2 1 1/1 01/08 10:30 2
2 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 2 1/1 01/08 10:30 3
3 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 3 1/1 01/08 10:30 4