Resultater - Åsane 2 x 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 09/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 09/09 20:00 6
3 3/4 11/09 11:00 4
4 4/4 12/09 10:00 7
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 5 1/2 12/09 10:00 7
6 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
8 2/3 12/09 10:00 8
9 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
4 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 10 1/3 09/09 18:00 4
11 2/3 09/09 20:00 5
12 3/3 12/09 10:00 3
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 13 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
14 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 15 1/2 11/09 11:00 4
16 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 17 1/3 09/09 18:00 3
18 2/3 09/09 20:00 6
19 3/3 11/09 11:00 6
8 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 20 1/4 09/09 18:00 5
21 2/4 09/09 20:00 5
22 3/4 11/09 11:00 6
23 4/4 12/09 10:00 4
9 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 09/09 18:00 3
25 2/2 11/09 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 26 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
27 2/2 12/09 12:00 2
11 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
29 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
30 3/3 12/09 12:00 4
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 31 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
32 2/2 12/09 12:00 6
13 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 33 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
34 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
14 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 35 1/3 11/09 11:00 5
36 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
37 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 20 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 09/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 09/09 20:00 6
3 3/4 11/09 11:00 4
4 4/4 12/09 10:00 7
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 5 1/2 12/09 10:00 7
6 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
8 2/3 12/09 10:00 8
9 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
4 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 10 1/3 09/09 18:00 4
11 2/3 09/09 20:00 5
12 3/3 12/09 10:00 3
5 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 13 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
14 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 15 1/2 11/09 11:00 4
16 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 17 1/3 09/09 18:00 3
18 2/3 09/09 20:00 6
19 3/3 11/09 11:00 6
8 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 20 1/4 09/09 18:00 5
21 2/4 09/09 20:00 5
22 3/4 11/09 11:00 6
23 4/4 12/09 10:00 4
9 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 09/09 18:00 3
25 2/2 11/09 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 26 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
27 2/2 12/09 12:00 2
11 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
29 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
30 3/3 12/09 12:00 4
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 31 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
32 2/2 12/09 12:00 6
13 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 33 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
34 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
14 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 35 1/3 11/09 11:00 5
36 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
37 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 20 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 1