Resultater - Åsane 2 x 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/2 11/09 11:00 4
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 09/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 09/09 20:00 6
3 3/4 11/09 11:00 4
4 4/4 12/09 10:00 7
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
6 2/3 12/09 10:00 8
7 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 8 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
9 2/2 12/09 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/3 11/09 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
3 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 7
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 3 1/3 09/09 18:00 4
4 2/3 09/09 20:00 5
5 3/3 12/09 10:00 3
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 6 1/3 09/09 18:00 3
7 2/3 09/09 20:00 6
8 3/3 11/09 11:00 6
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/4 09/09 18:00 5
10 2/4 09/09 20:00 5
11 3/4 11/09 11:00 6
12 4/4 12/09 10:00 4
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 1/2 09/09 18:00 3
14 2/2 11/09 11:00 5
6 E Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 20 15 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
16 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
7 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 17 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
18 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
19 3/3 12/09 12:00 4
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 20 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
21 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/2 11/09 11:00 4
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 1
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 09/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 09/09 20:00 6
3 3/4 11/09 11:00 4
4 4/4 12/09 10:00 7
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
6 2/3 12/09 10:00 8
7 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 8 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
9 2/2 12/09 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/3 11/09 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
3 3/3 12/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 7
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 3 1/3 09/09 18:00 4
4 2/3 09/09 20:00 5
5 3/3 12/09 10:00 3
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 6 1/3 09/09 18:00 3
7 2/3 09/09 20:00 6
8 3/3 11/09 11:00 6
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 9 1/4 09/09 18:00 5
10 2/4 09/09 20:00 5
11 3/4 11/09 11:00 6
12 4/4 12/09 10:00 4
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 13 1/2 09/09 18:00 3
14 2/2 11/09 11:00 5
6 E Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 20 15 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
16 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
7 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 17 1/3 11/09 11:00 3
18 2/3 12/09 10:00 6
19 3/3 12/09 12:00 4
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 20 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
21 2/2 12/09 12:00 5